Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
seth holt
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hiram
Hiram College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
MD 12-1
T. Bodovetz
Ohio Wesleyan
Hiram College @ Ohio Wesleyan
Round 1
165
01/20
L
TF 17-1 3:32
P. Brooks
Albion
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
L
TF 15-0 4:33
T. Green
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
L
TF 17-2 4:05
J. Devine
St. John Fisher
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
L
TF 20-4 6:36
C. Brandebura
St. Vincent College
St. Vincent College @ Hiram College
Round 1
165
01/13
W
F 12-5 3:56
B. Lloyd
Alfred State
AMCC Duals
Round 1
165
01/13
L
F 9-0 5:25
L. Dellaquila
Penn State Behrend
AMCC Duals
Round 1
165
01/13
W
DEC 11-4
d. slovick
Pitt-Bradford
AMCC Duals
Round 1
165
01/06
L
DEC 16-9
R. Derick
Kutztown
Fairmont State Invitational
Round 1
165
01/06
L
DEC 8-5
J. Bettcher
Manchester
Fairmont State Invitational
Round 1
165
01/06
W
MD 9-0
J. Avila
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Fairmont State Invitational
Round 1
165
01/06
W
DEC 17-10
Z. Lusk
Trine
Fairmont State Invitational
Round 1
165
12/10
L
DEC 13-12
R. Forrest
John Carroll
JCU Tri Meet
Round 1
165
12/10
L
TF 18-2 6:18
C. Callahan
Otterbein University
JCU Tri Meet
Round 1
165
12/08
W
MD 10-2
D.
Thiel
Thiel @ Hiram College
Round 1
165
11/11
W
MD 17-3
M. Binder
McDaniel
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/11
W
DEC 14-9
W. Frawley
Lycoming
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/11
L
TF 16-0
E. Kolb
Lycoming
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/11
L
MD 14-4
E. Thompson
Fairmont State
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
TF 17-0 3:13
R. Whitten
Otterbein
Claude Sharer Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
165
01/14
W
F 6-1 3:42
A. Salomone
Wilmington
Claude Sharer Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
165
01/14
L
F 13-6 6:00
L. Marko
Washington & Jefferson
Claude Sharer Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
165
11/21
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:23
J. Patting
Augustana (IL)
Albion Invitational (Men`s)
Round 6 Finals
165
11/21
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
S. Cespedes
East Stroudsburg
Albion Invitational (Men`s)
Round 5
165
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
J. Halbert
East Stroudsburg
Albion Invitational (Men`s)
Round 4
165
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
C. Tesnow
Ohio Wesleyan
Albion Invitational (Men`s)
Round 3
165
11/20
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:16
J. Polk
Rochester University
Albion Invitational (Men`s)
Round 2
165
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 11-8
J. Rollins
Davenport
Albion Invitational (Men`s)
Round 1
165
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022