Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Walters
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 5-6 1:34
T. Herrmann
Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club
Deb Allison Memorial - 2023
Round 4
43-44
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:20
J. Battles
Wright Gladiators
Deb Allison Memorial - 2023
Round 3
43-44
01/22
W
TF 18-3 2:10
K. Kennedy
Camel Kids Wrestling
Deb Allison Memorial - 2023
Round 2
43-44
01/15
L
F 7-1 1:43
G. Stenhaug
Windy City Wrestlers
Eastside United Wrestling Tournament
Placement matches
45
01/15
W
DEC 13-6
K. Evans
Eastside United
Eastside United Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 Cons Semis & RR
45
01/15
W
MD 14-4
T. Nelson
Eastside United
Eastside United Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 SF & RR
45
01/15
L
DEC 14-11 SV
P. Panter
Eastside United
Eastside United Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 QF & RR
45
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
P. Panter
Eastside United
Glenrock Refuse to Lose - 2023
Round 4
41-45
01/07
L
F 7-0 1:21
Z. Enciso
Casper Wrestling Club
Glenrock Refuse to Lose - 2023
Round 3
41-45
01/07
W
TF 21-6 2:09
H. Hansuld
Eastside United
Glenrock Refuse to Lose - 2023
Round 2
41-45
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 5-0 0:34
S. Piplica
Riverton USA Wrestling
2022 Bearcat Brawl Folkstyle
Round 3
43
02/13
L
TF 15-0 0:56
L. Haar
Douglas Wrestling Club
2022 Bearcat Brawl Folkstyle
Quarters
43
02/13
W
DEC 11-8
R. Dschaak
Laramie Wrestling Club
2022 Bearcat Brawl Folkstyle
Round 1
43
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023