Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Waldron
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
W
F 4-1 1:47
A. Neville
Butte Falls
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 3
3rd (8)
120
02/13
L
F 9-5 5:04
C. Becker
Culver
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 3
1st Cons/Semi (8)
120
02/13
L
NC 0-0
C. Becker
Culver
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 3
Wrestlebacks
120
02/08
W
F 0-0 0:49
b. katter
Summit
LA PINE INVITATIONAL
Finals (2 Man)
122
02/06
L
F 6-0 3:35
Q. McCoy
Summit
LA PINE INVITATIONAL
4th Consolation (16 Man)
120
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Katter
Summit
LA PINE INVITATIONAL
Quarters (16 Man)
120
02/06
L
F 6-0 2:34
D. Kerr
---
LA PINE INVITATIONAL
Semis (16 Man)
120
02/04
L
F 10-1 2:00
M. Day
---
2A/1A Special District 3 Pre-district
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Neville
Butte Falls/Prospect
2A/1A Special District 3 Pre-district
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
01/30
W
F 12-1 3:30
A. Neville
Butte Falls/Prospect
MATTHEW DEYOUNG INVATATIONAL
Round 3 (3 Man)
120
01/30
W
TF 22-5 4:00
M. Patereaa
Butte Falls/Prospect
MATTHEW DEYOUNG INVATATIONAL
Round 2 (3 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 0-0
T. Wagner-Manslau
Triangle Lake HS
1A State
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:36
K. McMahan
---
1A State
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 0-0 3:29
A. Neville
Butte Falls/Prospect
1A State
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
01/16
W
F 0-0 3:20
B. Hays
Modoc
Bonanza Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:15
B. Bahen
Etna
Bonanza Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/16
W
F 0-0 3:10
A. Neville
Butte Falls/Prospect
Bonanza Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/09
W
F 3-2 2:52
P. Riffle
---
Tim Fine Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/09
W
F 14-4 3:39
I. McDonald
Willamette
Tim Fine Memorial
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/09
L
F 13-0 4:52
M. Day
---
Tim Fine Memorial
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
120
01/09
W
F 6-3 4:41
P. Riffle
---
Tim Fine Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024