Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Bernardi
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 5-0 2:59
L. Giza
Wyoming Valley West Hs
WVC Tournament (snow makeup)
Round 1
127
02/16
W
F 0-1 1:59
A. Hilburt
Dallas Hs
WVC Tournament (snow makeup)
Round 1
127
02/15
L
TF 19-3
T. Cook
West Scranton Hs
Pittston Area Hs @ West Scranton Hs
Round 1
127
02/09
L
F 0-0 2:58
L. Giza
Wyoming Valley West Hs
WVC tournament
Round 1
127
02/04
L
DEC 4-0
T. Jones
Dallas Hs
WVC tournament
Quarterfinals
127
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:55
J. Luce
Blue Ridge Hs
Pittston Area Hs @ Blue Ridge Hs
Round 1
127
01/16
W
MD 11-2
A. Hilburt
Dallas Hs
Dallas Hs @ Pittston Area Hs
Round 1
127
01/14
L
F 4-7 5:26
V. Lien
J P Mccaskey Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
127
01/13
L
F 5-2 3:24
D. Horner
Northern York Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
127
01/13
L
F 6-1 3:21
W. Flanagan
Central Dauphin Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
145
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
J. Negron
Manheim Twp Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
127
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:23
A. Gomez
Hazleton Area Hs
Hazleton Area Hs @ Pittston Area Hs
Round 1
127
12/12
L
DEC 6-4
C. Garcia
Bellefonte Area Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
127
12/11
W
F 4-1 1:55
C. Swartwood
Wyoming Area Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
133
12/09
L
F 0-0 4:43
M. Stiff
Pocono Mountain East Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
133
12/08
W
DEC 11-9
D. Sleiman
Benton Area Hs
Pittston Area Hs @ Benton Area Hs
Round 1
133
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021