Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eavie Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Amador Sierra
Amador Sierra WC
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 4-4 2:22
M. Allen
Amador Sierra Wrestling
SCWAY Tokay High School
Round 3 (4 Man)
112lbs
02/12
L
F 7-0 0:41
S. Olsen
Amador Sierra Wrestling
SCWAY Tokay High School
Round 2 (4 Man)
112lbs
02/12
W
F 0-4 2:16
J. Chaudhary
209 Wrestling Academy
SCWAY Tokay High School
Round 1 (4 Man)
112lbs
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:24
H. Sizuela
Escalon Wrestling Club
SCWAY Calaveras High School
Round 4 (5 Man)
112-120
02/05
L
F 7-0 2:07
C. McDowell
---
SCWAY Calaveras High School
Round 3 (5 Man)
112-120
02/05
L
F 7-0 2:09
M. Kelley
Motherlode Wrestling Club
SCWAY Calaveras High School
Round 2 (5 Man)
112-120
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:12
D. Longhurst
Knights of Amador County
SCWAY Calaveras High School
Round 1 (5 Man)
112-120
01/29
L
F 5-0 1:18
G. Drayton
AMA
SCWAY Bret Harte High School
Round 5 (5 Man)
112lbs
01/29
L
F 5-0 0:51
M. Kelley
Mother Lode WC
SCWAY Bret Harte High School
Round 3 (5 Man)
112lbs
01/29
L
F 9-1 1:21
L. Hazen
Livermore Elite WC
SCWAY Bret Harte High School
Round 2 (5 Man)
112lbs
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:13
D. Longhurst
Knights of Amador County
SCWAY Bret Harte High School
Round 1 (5 Man)
112lbs
01/15
W
DEC 13-12
M. Vance
Kerr
SAWA Bronco Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
108-113
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:22
R. Pittman
Northshore Youth Club
SAWA Bronco Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
108-113
01/15
W
DEC 9-8
U. Painter
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Bronco Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
108-113
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:34
V. Ta
Elk Grove wrestling academy
SAWA Bronco Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
108-113
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. iii
Amador Sierra Wrestling
SAWA Santa Smackdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-120
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:00
U. Fear
Louis Pasteur
SAWA Santa Smackdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-120
12/18
W
F 3-2 1:30
I. Folsom
Willits Grapplin Pack
SAWA Santa Smackdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-120
11/27
L
F 4-0 1:11
M. Kelley
Motherlode WC
SCWAY Motherload Mania
Round 5 (6 Man)
112lbs
11/27
L
F 2-0 1:20
M. Blair
Dethrone
SCWAY Motherload Mania
Round 3 (6 Man)
112lbs
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:30
Z. Meza
Oakdale
SCWAY Motherload Mania
Round 2 (6 Man)
112lbs
11/27
W
FOR 0-0
D. Longhurst.
Knights of Amador County
SCWAY Motherload Mania
Round 4 (6 Man)
112lbs
11/27
L
F 9-1 1:28
A. Coronado
Nevada Elite
SCWAY Motherload Mania
Round 1 (6 Man)
112lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024