Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JAXON JOHNSON
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
NWWC
WA
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
FOR 0-0
X. Nguyen
White Center Warriors Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Placement Matches (64 Man)
145
05/07
L
DEC 6-5
K. McPherson
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
145
05/07
W
TF 11-1 2:31
P. Halpin
Thurston County Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
145
05/07
W
TF 10-0 1:20
J. Herrejon
Ravens Wrestling
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
145
05/07
W
TF 10-0 0:41
J. Rush
Unattached
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
145
05/07
W
TF 11-0 1:29
G. Berger
Seattle Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
145
05/07
L
TF 12-1 3:46
T. Haines
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
05/06
W
TF 12-2 2:42
X. Nguyen
White Center Warriors Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
03/26
L
FOR 0-0
C. Ducatt
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 9
145
03/25
L
FOR 0-0
I. Deonigi
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 8
145
03/25
L
Replay
F 15-2 1:38
I. Acosta
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
145
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-8
L. Fraser
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
145
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:46
W. Ballard
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
145
03/25
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:29
F. Bajema
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
145
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023