Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
john gallo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 2-0
C. Bramble
Buena
NJSIAA Region 8
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
138
02/28
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Racobaldo
Williamstown
NJSIAA Region 8
Semis (16 Man)
138
02/28
W
DEC 4-2
V. Ferretti
Gateway/Woodbury
NJSIAA Region 8
Quarters (16 Man)
138
02/26
W
DEC 4-0
A. Lee
Clearview
NJSIAA Region 8
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/21
W
DEC 7-0
K. Huck
Delsea
NJSIAA District 31
Placement (16 Man)
138
02/21
L
DEC 12-5
Z. Nealis
Vineland
NJSIAA District 31
Semis (16 Man)
138
02/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Forfeit
Pennsville
NJSIAA District 31
Quarters (16 Man)
138
02/12
W
TF 17-0 4:00
T. White
Gloucester City JR/SR
Arthur Schalick @ Gloucester City JR/SR
Round 1
145
02/10
W
F 6-0 3:37
V. Gorson
Woodstown
Arthur Schalick @ Woodstown
Round 1
145
02/09
W
F 0-0 1:43
E.
Pitman
Arthur Schalick @ Pitman
Round 1
152
02/07
W
F 0-0 0:39
L. Lafortune
Westampton Technical BCIT
Arthur Schalick vs. Westampton Technical BCIT
Round 1
145
02/06
W
F 0-0 3:08
N. Renner
Buena Regional
Arthur Schalick @ Buena Regional
Round 1
138
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:03
N. Raine
Pennsville Memorial
Arthur Schalick @ Pennsville Memorial
Round 1
152
02/02
W
F 0-0 4:23
T. Haefner
New Egypt
New Egypt @ Arthur Schalick
Round 1
138
02/02
W
F 0-0 1:40
D. Hatvany
St Joseph (Hammonton) HS
St Joseph (Hammonton) HS @ Arthur Schalick
Round 1
145
01/31
W
DEC 1-0
J. Bishop
---
Mainland Regional @ Arthur Schalick
Round 1
138
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:13
T. Jackson
---
Clayton @ Arthur Schalick
Round 1
138
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:56
T. Alyounes
Eastern
Arthur Schalick @ Eastern
Round 1
145
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:45
K. Ariza
Woodstown
Arthur Schalick @ Woodstown
Round 1
145
01/19
W
DEC 4-0
V. Ferretti
Gateway Reg/ Woodbury
Arthur Schalick @ Gateway Reg/ Woodbury
Round 1
145
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:21
J. McCullough
---
Arthur Schalick @ Kingsway Regional
Round 1
145
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:44
F. Romeo
Gloucester Catholic
Arthur Schalick @ Gloucester Catholic
Round 1
145
01/17
W
F 0-0 2:46
N. Andersen
Cumberland Regional
Arthur Schalick @ Cumberland Regional
Round 1
152
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:29
B. Lombardo
Deptford
Deptford @ Arthur Schalick
Round 1
152
01/05
W
F 0-0 2:48
C. Donnelly
Audubon
Arthur Schalick @ Audubon
Round 1
145
01/03
W
DEC 4-3
G. Bonner
---
AOM Varsity Xmas EHT 2014 Wrestling Tournament
1st Place Match
145
01/02
W
DEC 5-2
S. Stack
Ocean City
AOM Varsity Xmas EHT 2014 Wrestling Tournament
Semifinals
145
12/31
W
F 0-0 1:43
L. Levya
Vineland
AOM Varsity Xmas EHT 2014 Wrestling Tournament
Champ. Round 1
145
12/24
W
F 0-0 0:50
S. Raines
Millville
Millville @ Arthur Schalick
Round 1
152
12/22
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Marcucci
Absegami
Pine Barrens Classic
Quarterfinals
145
12/21
W
MD 8-0
J. Sundermier
Delran
Pine Barrens Classic
3rd Place Match
145
12/20
L
DEC 3-2
J. Alessi
Haddon Twp Hgh School
Pine Barrens Classic
Champ. Round 2
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024