Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Rossi
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 0-0 0:30
C. Bucks
Central York Hs
District III Team Championships
Round 1
127
01/31
W
F 0-0 0:48
G. Trimmer
Red Land Hs
District 3 Team Dual Tournament
Round 1
127
01/31
W
F 4-1 1:04
T. Bagley
Conestoga Valley Hs
District 3 Team Dual Tournament
Round 1
127
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:22
D. Yohe
Downingtown West Hs
Exeter Duals
Round 1
127
01/21
W
DEC 3-1 SV
T. McDermott
Malvern Prep
Exeter Duals
Round 1
127
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
L. Lawler
Bishop Mcdevitt Hs
Exeter Duals
Round 1
127
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:44
S. Deasey
Oxford Area Hs
Exeter Duals
Round 1
127
01/21
W
MD 13-5
J. Bateman
Souderton Area Hs
Exeter Duals
Round 1
127
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:30
D. Englehart
Annville Cleona Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
127
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:55
E. Corradi
Middletown Area Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
127
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:33
A. Belfer
West Chester Henderson Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
127
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
DEC 3-1
L. Magnani
Boiling Springs Hs
District III South Central Regional Tournament
Cons. Round 2
121
02/25
W
F 0-0 1:22
T. Simmon
Muhlenberg Hs
District III South Central Regional Tournament
Champ. Round 1
121
01/30
W
F 0-0 0:25
R. Bessemer
York Suburban Hs
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 1
120
01/30
W
MD 9-1
A. Karlie
Dallastown Area Hs
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 1
120
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:11
L. Youse
Tulpehocken Hs
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 1
120
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:13
J. Falls
West Chester Henderson Hs
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 1
120
01/27
W
MD 14-4
N. Foltz
Palmyra Area Hs
Lower Dauphin Hs @ Palmyra Area Hs
Round 1
120
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:51
J. Rivera
Central Dauphin East Hs
Central Dauphin East Hs @ Lower Dauphin Hs
Round 1
120
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:10
D. Paules
Columbia Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
121
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:12
J. Benner
Middletown Area Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
121
01/14
W
DEC 5-1
J. Peterson
Upper Dauphin Area Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
121
01/12
W
F 0-0 2:40
J. Benner
Middletown Area Hs
Lower Dauphin Hs @ Middletown Area Hs
Round 1
120
01/06
W
F 0-0 4:27
G.
Red Land Hs
Red Land Hs @ Lower Dauphin Hs
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022