Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samantha Arce
Results
Videos
11:42
140 lbs Round 4 (16 Team) - Samantha Arce, LAWA-FR vs Danica Kelley, SCVWA-FR
May 19, 2024
6:24
140 lbs Round 2 (16 Team) - Alex Maday, SAWA-FR vs Samantha Arce, LAWA-FR
May 19, 2024
2:54
140 lbs Round 1 (16 Team) - Isabella Maldonado, KCWA-FR vs Samantha Arce, LAWA-FR
May 19, 2024
1:42
140 lbs Placement Matches (16 Team) - Alex Maday, SAWA-GR vs Samantha Arce, LAWA-GR
May 18, 2024
2:24
140 lbs Round 3 (16 Team) - Dulcy Martinez, SJWA-GR vs Samantha Arce, LAWA-GR
May 18, 2024
1:18
140 lbs Round 2 (16 Team) - Samantha Arce, LAWA-GR vs Isabella Castillo, KTWA-GR
May 18, 2024
4:00
140 lbs Cons 8 #2 - Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling vs Kaitlyn Thorn, Big Game Wrestling Club MT
Apr 28, 2024
5:48
140 lbs Cons 8 #1 - Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling vs Makaelyn Gregg, Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Apr 28, 2024
2:24
140 lbs Rnd Of 32 - Kimberlynn Fowers, Sanderson Wrestling Academy vs Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling
Apr 28, 2024
9:24
140 lbs 1st Place Match - Mary Jane Porter, Daniel Cormier Wrestling Club vs Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling
Apr 21, 2024
8:06
140 lbs Semifinal - Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling vs Aila Duus, Sunnyvale Wrestling Club
Apr 21, 2024
6:00
140 lbs Quarterfinal - Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling vs Kiranpreet Bains, Livingston High School Wrestling
Apr 21, 2024
5:30
140 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Yanni Sanchez, Santa Ana High School Wrestling vs Samantha Arce, Animal House Wrestling
Apr 21, 2024
4:48
138 lbs 5th Place - Ruby Clark, WA vs Samantha Arce, CA
Apr 7, 2024
5:30
138 lbs Consolation - Samantha Arce, CA vs Nora Quitt, MA
Apr 6, 2024
See More
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020