Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cory Barker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:21
T. Craig
McDonald County
MSHSAA Class 3 - District 3
Semifinals
160
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:54
Y. Polanco
Carthage
MSHSAA Class 3 - District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/11
W
F 0-0 2:14
L. Hall
Parkview
MSHSAA Class 3 - District 3
Quarterfinals
160
02/11
L
F 0-0
I. Wittmer
---
MSHSAA Class 3 - District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/04
W
F 4-1 4:26
D. McCort
Nixa
All-COC JV Tournament
Round 5
160
02/04
W
F 2-2 3:56
C. Kenyon
Ozark
All-COC JV Tournament
Round 4
160
02/04
W
F 14-0 3:04
D. Amlin
Marshfield
All-COC JV Tournament
Round 2
160
02/04
W
F 5-0 3:14
C. Leighton
Logan-Rogersville
All-COC JV Tournament
Round 1
160
01/28
W
F 6-0 3:39
T. Koehler
Carthage
Central Ozark Conference - Large (2017)
Championship Round
160
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:20
G. Killingsworth
Willard
Central Ozark Conference - Large (2017)
Round 5
160
01/28
W
DEC 9-6
G. Sweet
Webb City
Central Ozark Conference - Large (2017)
Round 4
160
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Woodman
Republic
Central Ozark Conference - Large (2017)
Round 3
160
01/28
L
F 4-0 0:39
I. Wittmer
---
Central Ozark Conference - Large (2017)
Round 2
160
01/21
L
F 9-0 4:47
J. Willcutt
---
Paola Invitational
2nd WB (16 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:38
D. Birkinsha
ACCHS
Paola Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 12-2 3:00
B. Mlekus
---
Paola Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (8/16 Man)
160
01/20
W
DEC 8-3
A. Bevis
---
Paola Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 3-2 3:38
K. Sanders
Neosho
Neosho @ Carl Junction
Round 1
160
01/14
L
F 0-0
D. Hill
Monett
Branson Invitational 2017
Round 6
160
01/14
L
F 8-3 3:00
C. Johnson
---
Branson Invitational 2017
Round 5
160
01/14
L
F 0-0
K. Sanders
Neosho
Branson Invitational 2017
Round 4
160
01/14
L
F 0-0
L. Hymer
Seneca
Branson Invitational 2017
round 3
160
01/14
W
F 0-0
T. Box
Neosho JV
Branson Invitational 2017
Round 1
160
01/07
W
F 5-0 2:00
L. Carlin
---
Seneca JV Tournament 2017
Round 5
160A
01/07
W
F 10-0 4:57
K. Hale
---
Seneca JV Tournament 2017
Round 4
160A
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:07
J. Stover
Pittsburg
Seneca JV Tournament 2017
Round 3
160A
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
T. Benifal
Carl Junction
Seneca JV Tournament 2017
Round 2
160A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
W. Nunn
---
Seneca JV Tournament 2017
Round 1
160A
12/17
W
F 0-0
C. Elias
Independence Bulldogs
Cherryvale JV 2016
Round 5
154-156
12/17
W
MD 9-0
J. Pastor
Chanute
Cherryvale JV 2016
Round 3
154-156
12/17
W
F 0-0
C. Massey
Pittsburg
Cherryvale JV 2016
Round 1
154-156
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024