Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Cooley
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Allen
Best Trained Wrestling
TX
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 1-1 1:51
K. Stitt
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
215-285
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. King
Oklahoma
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
215
03/30
W
F 1-0 1:45
G. Henry
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
215-285
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:30
L. Johnson
Oklahoma
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
215
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:21
E. King
Oklahoma
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
215-285
01/23
W
TF 16-0 4:00
N. Mcdoulett
TUTTLE
Tri Dual - Allen TX & Broken Arrow
Round 1
190
01/01
W
DEC 7-1
R. Ostrander
Keller Timber Creek
Tri vs SLC and Timber Creek
Round 1
190
12/04
W
F 0-0
K. Hayes
Southlake Carroll
Tri vs SLC and Timber Creek
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
D. Ross
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
195
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
T. Russell
TN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
195
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
J. Miller
IL
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
195
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
D. Youngblut
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020