Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sean Feiten
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
TF 12-2 2:23
E. Claseman
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
round 4
148-157
04/27
W
TF 10-0 2:45
T. Doroff
Edina Wrestling Association
MN/USA Hutch Freestyle Open
Round 3
148-157
04/27
L
TF 8-0 1:27
E. Claseman
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN/USA Hutch Greco Open
Round 2
152-158
04/20
L
TF 12-2 2:57
J. Taplin
Pursuit
MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
round 4
160-165
04/20
W
DEC 8-3
M. Ross
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
Round 3
160-165
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:07
E. Schmidt
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 3
145
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:32
Z. Thompson
Northern Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 1
145
04/22
L
TF 10-0 1:14
L. Vick
Waconia Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
round 4
145-147
04/22
L
TF 12-0 3:00
B. Bender-Enike
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
Round 3
145-147
04/22
L
TF 10-0 0:43
B. Swenson
Mounds View Mustangs Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
Round 2
145-147
04/15
L
TF 10-0 0:57
L. Vick
Waconia Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
round 4
145-146
04/15
W
TF 18-8 4:52
E. Moen
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 3
145-146
04/15
L
TF 10-0 1:38
B. Swenson
Mounds View Mustangs Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 2
145-146
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:53
C. Brooks
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
round 4
145-145
04/08
W
TF 12-1 2:14
A. Subba
East Side Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
Round 3
145-145
04/08
W
TF 10-0 2:46
C. Sjodin
All American Wrestling Academy
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
Round 2
145-145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022