Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Logan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
APEX
Apex K-6 Club
M2NJ-ES
M2TC-NJ
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
VPO1 2-2
P. Porta
Elite NJ-ES
2024 National Freestyle Duals
RR Rnd 5
98 lbs
05/05
L
VPO1 6-1
J. Konopka
Dynasty-ES
2024 National Freestyle Duals
RR Rnd 3
98 lbs
05/05
L
VSU 10-0 0:55
N. Fenner
Steller Trained Omega
2024 National Freestyle Duals
RR Rnd 2
98 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:19
S. Kucharski
Doughboys
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
93 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 4-3 SV
M. Ksbe
Warhawks
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
93 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
MD 11-2
Y. Konte
Warrior WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
89 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:46
K. Hagerty
Washington Twp
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 5
93 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:15
l. thomas
Poquoson Bulls
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
93 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
T. Brown
Orchard South WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
93 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
F 10-1 3:27
C. Boesch
Shore Thing WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
89 lbs
10/28
W
FOR 0-0
C. Atkinson
Refinery
Savage Nationals
placements
88/92
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
A. Uszenski
Valley Central
Savage Nationals
semi
88/92
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Colaluce
Motion Wrestling
Savage Nationals
quarters
88/92
09/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:55
J. Stonebraker
Orchard WC
2023 Waterway Duals
Finals
90 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
H. Osborne
Kraken
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
90 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 9-1
O. Cameron
Dueling Bandits
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
90 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 12-0
H. Eschelman
Berks Catholic K-8
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 12-2
K. Pellegrino
Shore Thing WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024