Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Huskins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:16
P. Friskopp
Millard south wrestling club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
88-96
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Kelly
Iron Hawk Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
88-96
02/25
L
TF 16-1 3:47
T. Hunt
Nebraska Boyz
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
88-96
02/04
W
F 4-2 1:47
G. Dugger
Mustang Wrestling Club
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
87-97
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:34
K. McPherson
Bennington wrestling club
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
87-97
02/04
W
F 12-2 2:57
N. Carda
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
87-97
01/28
L
F 5-0 0:51
J. Kearney
The Best Wrestler
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-93
01/28
L
DEC 6-4
H. Williams
Clarinda
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-93
01/14
L
DEC 4-3
H. Gerdes
Jr. Titans Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
89-95
01/14
L
F 7-0 4:11
B. Deutschman
Blair Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-95
01/14
L
MD 11-3
R. Berning
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-95
12/17
W
F 5-0 1:13
R. Wilke
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Glenwood Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
89-94
12/17
L
DEC 9-2
B. Cook
TC Kids
Glenwood Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-94
12/17
W
DEC 4-0
G. Selders
Little Trojans Wrestling
Glenwood Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-94
12/10
W
F 4-0 1:46
R. Berning
Powerhouse WC
Rookies of the MAC
Round 3 (4 Man)
89-96
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Swanson
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Rookies of the MAC
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-96
12/10
W
DEC 4-3
C. Woodward
WWC Predator Wrestling
Rookies of the MAC
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-96
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Lyon
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Red Oak JT Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
81-83
01/29
W
F 7-4 1:53
T. Jones
Griswold
Red Oak JT Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
81-83
01/15
W
DEF 4-2 2:30
T. Becker
Mount Michael JR. Knights
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-86
01/15
W
DEC 6-0
P. McDougall
LeMars Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-86
01/15
L
F 5-0 1:43
A. Gomez
Millard South
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-86
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:15
C. Lyon
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
82-83
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:00
C. Wooten
Shenandoah Elks Youth Wrestlin
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
82-83
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:14
R. Justesen
The Best Wrestler
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
82-83
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024