Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kristopher Dejesus
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEF 0-0 0:00
M. Mitchell
Saint John's Prep
2020 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
02/21
L
DEC 5-0
C. Balmain
Taunton
2020 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:14
A. Maslyanskiy
Agawam
2020 MIAA D1W [MA]
3rd Place
152 lbs
02/15
W
MD 13-5
C. Stiles
Minnechaug
2020 MIAA D1W [MA]
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 6-3
L. Graham
Springfield Central
2020 MIAA D1W [MA]
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
02/15
W
MD 13-3
A. Maslyanskiy
Agawam
2020 MIAA D1W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Robert
Ludlow
2020 MIAA D1W [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
02/08
W
F 2:40
L. Cronin
Needham
Needham @ Putnam
Dual
152 lbs
02/08
W
F 1:55
M. Hennessey
Chelmsford
Chelmsford @ Putnam
Dual
152 lbs
02/05
W
F 7:27
A. Maslyanskiy
Agawam
Agawam @ Putnam
Dual
152 lbs
02/01
L
DEC 7-2
A. Deicicchi
---
Doc Meyers (Rocky Hill, CT)
Finals
152 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 10-8
M. Duquette
---
Doc Meyers (Rocky Hill, CT)
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 6-3
S. Williams
Daniel Hand
Doc Meyers (Rocky Hill, CT)
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
F 3:21
B. Donovan
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
2020 MA Votech States [MA]
Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
F 3:33
J. Beaulieu
Tri-County
2020 MA Votech States [MA]
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:15
T. Prats
Smith Voc
2020 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:34
J. Melendez
Greater Lawrence
2020 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/23
W
F 2.54
E. Sanchez
Chicopee
Chicopee @ Putnam
Dual
160 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 8-2
M. Mitchell
Saint John's Prep
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
152 lbs
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:23
K. Davila
Andover
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/18
W
F 4-0 2:35
R. Lavargna
Tewksbury
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/15
W
F 6-0
R. Mcconnell
---
Putnam @ Minnechaug
Dual
152 lbs
01/11
W
F 3:02
E. Bean
Ellis Tech
Putnam @ Ellis Tech
Dual
152 lbs
01/09
L
MD 8-0
D. Svec
West Springfield
Putnam @ West Springfield
Dual
160 lbs
12/29
W
F 5:58
D. Camacho
---
2019 RYAN SABBAGH HOLIDAY TOURNEY [CT]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 9-5
F. Bugatti
East Haven
2019 RYAN SABBAGH HOLIDAY TOURNEY [CT]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/28
L
MD 15-4
L. Molina
Staples
2019 RYAN SABBAGH HOLIDAY TOURNEY [CT]
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
12/27
L
DEC 8-5
J. Rosier
Mount Greylock
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Finals
160 lbs
12/27
W
F 7-4 4:41
M. Loy
Monument Mountain
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:31
B. Illingsworth
Hampshire Reg.
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/27
W
F 5-0 1:06
R. Schermerhorn
Taconic Hills
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/21
L
MD 15-6
T. Charival
---
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
Finals
160 lbs
12/21
W
F 1:21
A. McCarthy
East Longmeadow
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
12/21
W
F 0:46
M. Akers
Sabis
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/18
L
F 2:24
L. Graham
Springfield Central
Putnam @ Springfield Central
Dual
160 lbs
12/14
W
MD 10-2
C. Morfit
Longmeadow
Longmeadow @ Putnam
Dual
160 lbs
12/14
W
F 1:06
E. Hill
Sabis
Sabis @ Putnam
Dual
160 lbs
12/14
W
F 0:47
E. Sanchez
Chicopee
Chicopee @ Putnam
Dual
160 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 5-2
J. Wellman
Taunton
2019 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
02/15
L
TF 16-1 6:00
E. Sanchez
Lawrence
2019 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/09
L
FOR 0-0
L. Munoz
Springfield Central
2019 MIAA D1W [MA]
3rd Place
182 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 10-7
P. Nguyen
Ludlow
2019 MIAA D1W [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:20
L. Munoz
Springfield Central
2019 MIAA D1W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 10-3
G. White
Ellis Tech
Stafford Invitational
Finals
170 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 11-7
F. Oz
Plainville High School
Stafford Invitational
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:25
K. Maney
Stafford HS
Stafford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/26
W
F 3-4 2:57
D. Pittman-Baptiste
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
3rd Place
170-L lbs
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:20
E. Prince
Whittier
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi-Semis
170-L lbs
01/26
L
MD 16-7
A. Mezidor
Greater Lawrence
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
Semi-Finals
170-L lbs
01/26
W
F 12-4 4:39
J. Gregr
Southeastern Voc
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170-L lbs
01/25
L
DEC 8-5
J. Giza-Bilodeau
Ludlow
2018 Longmeadow Early Bird Tourn
3rd Place
160 lbs
01/25
L
MD 17-4
M. Baldwin
Hampshire Reg.
2018 Longmeadow Early Bird Tourn
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
01/25
W
F
t. brunelle
Chicopee Comp
2018 Longmeadow Early Bird Tourn
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/24
L
MD 15-4
D. Harvey
Springfield Central
Springfield Central @ Putnam
Dual
170 lbs
01/12
L
DEC 5-2
M. Kilmartin
Chelmsford
2019 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/12
W
DEC 7-4
D. Koo
Newton North
2019 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
01/12
L
F 0:28
R. Canova
Danvers
2019 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/09
W
DEC 6-2
A. Alvarado
West Springfield
West Springfield @ Putnam
Dual
160 lbs
12/27
L
F 2:57
X. Cruz
Putnam
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/27
W
MD 12-3
T. Basak
Gateway
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Consi of 4
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 2:24
K. Mattson
Frontier
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/27
L
F 1:36
J. Schwartz
---
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 4:28
L. Phillips
Taconic Hills
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021