May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tanner Goodman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
K. Wulf
Ontario
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
4A-132
02/23
W
F 9-0 4:03
B. Fritz
Klamath Union
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
4A-132
02/23
W
F 6-2 4:31
C. Roberts
Molalla
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
4A-132
02/22
L
DEC 6-4
C. Anderson
Baker/Powder Valley
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A-132
02/09
W
DEC 8-2
C. Wiles
Newport
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Wrestleback
132
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:33
C. Hollenbeck
Stayton
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Placement
132
02/09
L
MD 16-5
H. Davis
Elmira
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Cons. Semis
132
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Royer
---
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Semis and 3rd WB
132
02/08
W
F 10-1 4:24
C. Wiles
Newport
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Quarters & 1st WB
132
02/02
L
DEC 8-2
E. LaCosse
---
Oregon West Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
02/02
W
F 10-2 4:35
Z. Fulgham
Cascade
Oregon West Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
02/02
W
DEC 8-4
C. Wiles
Newport
Oregon West Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
02/02
W
F 10-0 3:22
H. Kaumanns
Philomath
Oregon West Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/26
W
MD 10-1
J. Livengood
West Salem
Tod Surmon Invitational
Semis (4 Team)
138
01/26
L
TF 18-1
T. Sherman
Dayton
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:30
B. Lindberg
---
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
01/26
L
DEC 12-5
D. Jaramillo
Ridgeview
Tod Surmon Invitational
Placement (4 Team)
138
01/26
W
F 0-0 5:40
J. Rowden
---
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
01/17
W
F 5-1 3:52
J. Sigler
---
Stayton @ Cascade
Round 1
132
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:21
T. Bott
Gresham
Carey Larson Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/29
L
TF 19-4 4:52
J. Watkins
Madison High
Carey Larson Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/22
W
F 2-2 1:56
H. McCaskill
---
Molalla Holiday Mayhem
Finals (1st)
138
12/22
W
MD 17-7
C. Findley
---
Molalla Holiday Mayhem
Round 4
138
12/22
W
DEC 12-7
E. Fry
Neah-Kah-Nie
Molalla Holiday Mayhem
Round 2
138
12/21
L
F 4-1 2:34
J. Royer
---
Sweet Home Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:36
K. Royle
Reedsport Charter
Sweet Home Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Franklin
Cascade
Sweet Home Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/16
W
MD 16-6
B. Clegg
St. Helens
SCTC Stayton Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 0-0
D. Guillen
Reynolds
SCTC Stayton Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/15
W
DEC 13-8
S. Nelson
Willamina/Falls City
SCTC Stayton Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/14
W
F 0-0
W. Calderon
Taft
Derek Blake Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
12/11
W
DEC 0-0
J. Tochi
---
Rick Herrin Holiday Classic
1st place
145
12/11
W
DEC 0-0
T. Vranizan
Mountainside
Rick Herrin Holiday Classic
Round 4- Semi & Conso
145
12/11
W
DEC 0-0
W. Hansen
---
Rick Herrin Holiday Classic
Round 2
145
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Prater
North Salem
Perry Burlison Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/01
W
F 8-0 3:24
J. Garcia
Yamhill-Carlton
Perry Burlison Wrestling Classic
Prelim Con
145
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Henderson
McMinnville
Perry Burlison Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
TF 11-0 1:35
R. Lichte
Reedsport
2018 Oregon Cultural Exchange Trials
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
03/17
L
F 16-6 5:11
A. Bergeron
Roseburg
2018 Oregon Cultural Exchange Trials
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/09
L
MD 19-7
D. Cox
Cottage Grove
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/09
L
MD 21-8
G. O`Callaghan
Junction City
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Gibson
North Marion
OWC Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
02/03
W
F 10-0 5:32
N. Cable
Yamhill Carlton
OWC Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
02/03
W
DEC 5-4
J. Casiano
Cascade
OWC Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
02/03
W
DEC 8-5
M. Hamlet
---
OWC Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
01/27
L
F 0-0 4:31
T. Higham
Mountain View 2
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:57
C. Woods
Ridgeview
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
01/27
L
F 0-0 3:50
D. McIntire
---
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 5 (8 Team)
138
01/27
L
F 0-0 4:57
E. McLean
---
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
01/20
L
F 21-21 6:00
K. Rosokow
South Salem
MHS-Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
W
F 7-0
B. Butcher
Cascade
MHS-Your Space Storage Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Skjei
Willamina/Falls City
MHS-Your Space Storage Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
W
F 9-0 1:39
G. Wozniak
South Salem
MHS-Your Space Storage Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
J. Garcia
---
Pacific Rim Armed Forces Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 19-6 2:00
M. Williams
Vernonia
Pacific Rim Armed Forces Tournament
Quarters
138
01/06
W
DEC 6-2
j. Harris
Clatskanie
Pacific Rim Armed Forces Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 0-0 3:41
S. Bay
Knappa
Pacific Rim Armed Forces Tournament
---
138
12/30
L
DEC 3-1
H. Villarreal
Oregon City
Carey Larson Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/30
W
F 4-6 5:08
J. Lengele
---
Carey Larson Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/30
L
F 13-0 3:26
I. Shideler
Sandy High
Carey Larson Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/09
L
DEC 12-5
E. Montoya
McKay
Herrin Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/09
W
TF 21-6 6:00
C. Boylan
Beaverton
Herrin Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 9-5 3:17
M. Crespo
Franklin
Herrin Holiday Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 4-3 0:58
G. Oldenburg
Mountainside
Herrin Holiday Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
DEC 6-0
J. Foust
Thurston
Burlison JV
Round 3
132-135
12/02
W
MD 16-5
P. Hill
---
Burlison JV
Round 2
132-135
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Harris
Sisters
Burlison JV
Round 1
132-135
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020