Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rett Pargeon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 6-2 0:33
J. Reicks
Dike-New Hartford
Dike-New Hartford Duals
Round 1
144
12/16
L
F 3-0 4:17
C.
OABCIG
Dike-New Hartford Duals
Round 1
144
12/16
L
F 4-1 0:52
J. Jaspers
Mount Vernon
Dike-New Hartford Duals
Round 1
144
12/13
W
DEC 6-0
L. Ankrum
HLV, Victor
North Mahaska/H-L-V/Montezuma/Cardinal
Round 1
144
12/13
L
F 7-1 3:45
H. Wernli
North Mahaska
North Mahaska/H-L-V/Montezuma/Cardinal
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 0-0 2:55
C. Dunn
Solon
2023 North Cedar Invitational
Round 7: 5th place matches in 8-12 man
144
12/09
W
DEC 7-0
B. Brown
Central Springs
2023 North Cedar Invitational
Round 5: Semis and WB of 8-12 man
144
12/09
L
DEC 8-4
K. Millsap
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2023 North Cedar Invitational
Round 3 Quarters and round 2 of 5-6 man
144
12/02
L
F 7-0 2:45
H. Wernli
North Mahaska
Bill Rex Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:29
S. Stoll
Lynnville-Sully
Bill Rex Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
12/02
W
MD 9-0
W. Kok
Moravia
Bill Rex Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
12/02
W
F 14-2 5:42
C. Dunkin
Davis County
Bill Rex Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
12/01
L
F 6-3 3:09
A. Jack
Baxter
Montezuma/Sigourney-Keota/Baxter/Cardinal
Round 1
144
12/01
W
F 4-4 2:51
C. Wyatt
Sigourney-Keota
Montezuma/Sigourney-Keota/Baxter/Cardinal
Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024