Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Williamson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
MD 11-3
J. Huntington
Creston Orient-Macksburg
Atlantic @ Creston Orient-Macksburg
Round 1
138
02/12
L
F 0-0 1:02
C. Stine
---
Buffalo @ Logan Rogersville
Round 1
132
02/12
L
F 0-0
G. Sherman
---
Atlantic @ Saydel
Round 1
138
01/29
L
DEC 13-11
G. Devic
Parkview
Parkview @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/29
W
F 0-0 0:22
T. Merz
Springfield Catholic
Springfield Catholic @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:22
C. Crotinger
Marshfield
Marshfield @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/26
W
MD 12-2
C. Latham
Springfield Catholic
Springfield Catholic @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:54
C. Stine
---
Buffalo @ Logan Rogersville
Round 1
132
01/24
W
DEC 13-10
M. Cox
Bolivar
Bolivar @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/22
W
F 0-0
R. Lopez
Glendale
Buffalo @ Glendale
Round 1
132
01/22
L
DEC 12-10
M. Welborn
Webb City
Webb City @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/22
W
F 0-0 3:00
J. Koke
Harlan
Harlan @ Atlantic
Round 1
138
01/17
L
F 0-0 3:29
C. Johnson
Osage
Buffalo @ Osage
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:12
K. Grant
Hillcrest
Hillcrest @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 0-0 3:55
D. Nash
Central (Springfield)
Buffalo @ Central (Springfield)
Round 1
132
01/14
L
F 11-1 4:35
M. Malcom
---
Atlantic @ Glenwood
Round 1
138
01/05
L
F 5-0 0:45
Z. Parsons
Versailles
Buffalo @ Versailles
Round 1
132
01/05
W
F 6-3 4:35
L. Kirkpatrick
Moberly
Buffalo @ Moberly
Round 1
132
12/20
W
F 6-0 3:52
S. Abbott
Eldon
Eldon @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
12/20
L
F 6-0 1:35
J. Boleyn
El Dorado Springs
El Dorado Springs @ Buffalo
Round 1
132
12/18
W
DEC 7-0
S. Rice
Shenandoah
Atlantic and Kuemper Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/18
L
F 0-0 2:57
A. Schmitz
---
Atlantic/Shenandoah
Champ. Round 1
---
12/13
L
MD 13-3
J. Huntington
Creston Orient-Macksburg
Atlantic @ Creston Orient-Macksburg
Round 1
138
12/13
L
F 0-0 3:30
K. Buch
Clarinda
Creston/Atlantic
Champ. Round 1
---
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024