Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Robinson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Anarchy Wrestling
Anarchy Wrestling Club
Walton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
K. Pratt
Journeymen Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Finals
50
03/09
W
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Robertson
Gowanda Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Semis
50
03/09
W
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Sheldon
Mexico Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Quarters
50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
Replay
F 3-7 3:00
J. Lutes
Mongoose Elite Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Finals
47
03/25
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:40
G. Olsen
Proper-ly Trained
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis
47
03/25
W
Replay
F 12-0 2:57
V. Carriere
Gowaa Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
47
03/25
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:24
H. Steck
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (Round of 16)
47
03/05
W
F 8-0 2:52
M. Sharkey
Pal-Mac
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Placement
48
03/05
W
F 4-0 1:18
C. Crandell
Wayne central district
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Semis
48
03/05
W
F 9-1 1:56
I. Newll
Camden
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Quarters
48
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023