Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bruce Glinski
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:32
D. Brown
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
100-110
02/25
L
F 8-2 1:51
B. Casassa
St. Charles Bulldogs Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
100-110
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:03
J. Varner
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-110
02/25
L
F 2-2 1:01
L. Bullock
Junior Red Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-110
02/03
W
F 2-1 1:11
F. Mann
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
95-100
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:14
K. Olson
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
95-100
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:54
K. Dart
Swartz Creek Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
95-100
02/03
L
F 9-3 2:23
L. Milosevski
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95-100
02/03
L
NC 0-0
L. Milosevski
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
95-100
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:23
J. Varner
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:30
F. Mann
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024