Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cayden Clevenger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
MD 13-2
B. Hodgson
Belton
2024 Odessa Bulldog Invitational
Round 5
113
01/27
L
F 5-2 1:45
Z. Hibbert
Logan-Rogersville
2024 Odessa Bulldog Invitational
Round 3
113
01/27
W
F 10-0 3:09
G. Coe
Marceline
2024 Odessa Bulldog Invitational
Round 2
113
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Alling
Marshall
Marshall @ Excelsior Springs
Round 1
113
01/20
W
F 11-0 4:26
B. Hodgson
Belton
52nd Platte County Inv
7th Place
113
01/20
L
F 7-2 4:45
P. Lock
Helias
52nd Platte County Inv
Semis & WB (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
DEC 12-5
D. Lor
Oak Grove
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 7 (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:58
P. Lutz
St Michael
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 5 (16 Man)
113
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Scott
Olathe North
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/19
L
F 2-0 2:00
G. Wittel
Platte County
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/18
L
F 3-2 1:35
M. Wilson
Grandview
Grandview @ Excelsior Springs
Round 1
113
01/12
L
F 4-1 1:08
L. Westfall
Kearney
Excelsior Springs @ Kearney
Round 1
113
01/06
W
DEC 15-13
K. Menke
Warrensburg
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 9-0 3:56
B. Sullard
Lawson
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 3-2 1:43
L. Westfall
Kearney
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 12-2 5:53
C. Groom
Carthage
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:51
Z. Pruitt
Lee`s Summit West
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 1 (8 Man)
113
12/06
W
MD 11-1
C. Russel
William Chrisman
Tri dual @Ruskin VS. Excelsior Springs VS William Chrisman
Round 1
113
12/06
L
DEC 8-5
W. Erickson
Cameron
Excelsior Springs/Cameron/Maysville/P-Hill Quad
Round 1
113
12/06
L
TF 19-4 5:35
V. Schmalz
Pleasant Hill
Excelsior Springs/Cameron/Maysville/P-Hill Quad
Round 1
113
12/05
W
DEC 9-4
C. Berry
Maysville
Excelsior Springs/Cameron/Maysville/P-Hill Quad
Round 1
113
12/02
L
DEC 9-8
L. Steffens
Fort Osage
Grain Valley Invite 2023
Round 4
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020