Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Izaiah Zaitouni
Results
Videos
6:18
157 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Owen Brown, Quest For Gold vs Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained Blue
Jun 2, 2024
7:48
150 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Talon Maple, Eagles Wrestling Club vs Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained Blue
Jun 2, 2024
3:30
150 lbs 3rd Place - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Konstantin Khaspekyan, Caveman Wrestling
Jun 2, 2024
9:06
150 lbs Consolation - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Cesar Calderin, Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Jun 2, 2024
8:29
150 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Matthew Marino, Moore Wrestling Club vs Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained
Jun 2, 2024
8:18
150 lbs Quarterfinal - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Talon Maple, Funky Monkey
Jun 2, 2024
2:24
150 lbs Round Of 16 - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs George Terzado, Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Jun 2, 2024
2:06
150 lbs Consolation - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Frankie Florio, ATT / Mocco Wrestling
Jun 1, 2024
3:00
150 lbs Consi Of 4 - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Cesar Calderin, Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Jun 1, 2024
9:24
150 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Dylan Lopez, Eagle Empire vs Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained
Jun 1, 2024
1:30
150 lbs Quarterfinal - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Michael Kersey, FBA
Jun 1, 2024
2:12
150 lbs Round Of 16 - Ian Drake, Underdogs vs Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained
Jun 1, 2024
1:06
150 lbs Round Of 32 - Izaiah Zaitouni, Beebe Trained vs Carlos Ferreira, Gladiator Wrestling Academy
Jun 1, 2024
4:12
150 lbs C-8 #1 - Will Varner, North Carolina vs Izaiah Zaitouni, Florida
May 19, 2024
5:18
150 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Izaiah Zaitouni, Florida vs Peter Simkins, Florida
May 19, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024