Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Mulvaney
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2018-2019
Team Name
Askren Wrestling Academy
Askren2
WI
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/16
L
FOR
L. Condon
CA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
7th Place
170 lbs
10/16
L
FOR
T. Eise
CO
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
170 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Brenot
TN
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Wojcikiewicz
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 12-10 SV
C. Kelly
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
M. Takats
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
TF 17-2 4:19
S. Bishop
VA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
T. Bienus
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
170 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Sinclair
WI
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
L. Norman
NJ
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
S. Slone
OH
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Wojcikiewicz
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
170 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 6-3 3:03
M. Cain
AZ
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
170 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:55
C. McCloskey
GA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
170 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
MD 13-2
K. Pickard
NC
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
170 lbs
09/19
W
Replay
DEC 10-7
C. Wettig
---
2021 AWA Duals
3rd Place
170 lbs
09/19
L
DEC 4-3
A. Sinclair
Askren1
2021 AWA Duals
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
09/19
W
MD 11-3
G. Wilmoth
Ares Wrestling Club
2021 AWA Duals
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
09/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Herrera
Team Flash
2021 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 3
170 lbs
09/18
W
Replay
TF 15-0 5:34
A. Brosinski
Law (WI)
2021 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 1
170 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
DEC 2-0 SV
M. Callahan
Team Donahoe
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Finals
157 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. McDanel
Palmer Wrestling
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
157 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Kern
Team Donahoe
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
01/19
W
TF 15-0 3:37
J. Lohmann
Team IceFighter
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
157 lbs
01/18
W
F 7-0 2:18
J. Fuentes
Carlsbad
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
157 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020