May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Kozub
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Minnechaug
Minnechaug B
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 4:18
C. Doheny
East Haven
JV WORLDS (Simsbury CT)
RR Rnd 3
121 lbs
02/17
W
F 2:59
b. Peters
Hall
JV WORLDS (Simsbury CT)
RR Rnd 2
121 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 9-3
J. Janes
Avon
JV WORLDS (Simsbury CT)
RR Rnd 1
121 lbs
01/25
L
NC
N. Picard
Hampshire Reg.
2020 Mountie Invite [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 8-4
B. Healey
Taconic
2020 Mountie Invite [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 11-4
O. Awkal
Hampden Charter
2020 Mountie Invite [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/25
W
F 5-2 3:52
A. Canady
Hampden Charter
2020 Mountie Invite [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:31
N. Picard
Hampshire Reg.
2020 Mountie Invite [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 3-2
T. Lepicier
Mount Greylock
2020 Mountie Invite [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/11
L
F 1-2 1:00
B. Healey
Taconic
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 8-5
N. Picard
Hampshire Reg.
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 5-1
F. O'Driscoll
Wayland
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 4-2
A. Rachelle
Minnechaug
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/11
L
F 4-3 4:24
B. Healey
Taconic
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/11
W
TF 19-4 3:53
T. Candelari
Mount Everett
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Picard
Hampshire Reg.
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 7-3
D. Savoy
Gateway
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 12-11
T. Lepicier
Mount Greylock
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 9-8
I. Morales
Holyoke
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 6-1
R. Chum
Lowell
2019 Wayland Holiday (MA)
RR Rnd 3
120a lbs
12/21
W
DEC 7-5 SV
D. Mariano
Framingham
2019 Wayland Holiday (MA)
RR Rnd 1
120a lbs
12/14
L
F 2:17
S. Lefsyk
Athol
2019 Red Raider Invitational
Consi of 4
120 lbs
12/14
L
F 3:27
J. Ice
---
2019 Red Raider Invitational
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020