Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Wells
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
M. Boyd
---
Greg Henning Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
TF 15-0 3:30
T. Gray
---
Greg Henning Invite
Round 4 (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
TF 16-0 6:00
J. Klaassen
---
Greg Henning Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:42
C. Keene
Pawnee
Greg Henning Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/08
W
F 7-4 2:25
B. Standfast
Little Axe Takedown Club
OKWA - Battle At The Axe
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
01/08
W
F 6-0 1:46
N. Crooks
Piedmont
OKWA - Battle At The Axe
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
01/08
W
F 4-0 1:08
K. McLean
---
OKWA - Battle At The Axe
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
12/11
L
TF 15-0 5:00
K. Brooks
Sapulpa
Chuck West Invitational
Round 7 - Cons 5
126
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:40
W. Moore
Fort Gibson
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
126
12/11
W
F 10-15 3:42
K. Brasher
Perkins-Tryon
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
126
12/10
W
F 6-0 1:24
D. Lor
---
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
126
12/10
L
TF 15-0 4:17
B. Hilton
Mannford
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
126
12/10
W
F 10-3 1:02
K. Breedlove
Jenks
Chuck West Invitational
Round 1 - Champ
126
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 0-0
B. Howell
---
Little Axe @ Noble
Round 1
126
01/02
L
F 0-0
T. Glidewell
Anadarko
Battle at BA
Round 5 (6 Man)
126
01/02
L
F 0-0
R. Story
Bethel
Battle at BA
Round 4 (6 Man)
126
01/02
L
F 0-0
E. Reece
Mcloud
Battle at BA
Round 3 (6 Man)
126
01/02
L
F 0-0
E. Manning
Chandler
Battle at BA
Round 2 (6 Man)
126
01/02
L
F 0-0
R. Bennett
Plainview
Battle at BA
Round 1 (6 Man)
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/17
L
DEC 5-3
G. Griffin
---
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Ellison
Plainview Indians High School
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
11/16
W
F 9-1 1:45
B. Kiggins
Tuttle Tigers
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
11/16
L
DEC 7-0
T. Ensey
Duncan
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020