Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tannin Pike
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Stillwater
Stillwater
Stillwater Area Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:23
S. Sweazey
Princeton Wrestling
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 5
58
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 12-8
V. Larsen
MN Elite Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 4
58
03/16
L
TF 21-6 4:18
B. Olson
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 3
58
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-0 SV
C. White
Bison Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 2
58
03/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:49
C. Solberg
Rogers
MN/USA Folkstyle State Elem Team Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
60
03/14
L
F 4-4 1:21
M. Masching
Westfield
MN/USA Folkstyle State Elem Team Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
60
02/25
L
DEC 7-4
C. White
Bison Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 4
58
02/25
L
F 5-2 2:45
C. Batton
Farmington Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 3
58
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:16
S. Sweazey
Princeton Wrestling
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 2
58
02/04
W
TF 15-0 1:51
J. Brown
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
Cannon Falls MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
55-60
02/04
L
DEC 11-9
C. Batton
Farmington Wrestling Club
Cannon Falls MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
55-60
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:45
O. Knight
Scott West Panthers Wrestling Club
Cannon Falls MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
55-60
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:28
K. Wessman
Minnesota
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
58-61
02/03
L
TF 16-1 4:03
B. Olson
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
58-61
02/03
W
DEC 6-5
B. Seifert
New Prague Wrestling
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
58-61
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
E. Wilkie
White Bear Lake Wrestling
Chisago Lakes MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
58-63
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
H. Pudlick
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
Chisago Lakes MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
58-63
01/27
L
MD 9-0
L. Hamacher
Becker Bulldog Wrestling Club
Chisago Lakes MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
58-63
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:15
O. Turek
Waconia
2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede
3rd Place
56
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
M. Jackson
Stillwater
2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
56
01/14
L
MD 14-0
S. Mattson
St. Michael Albertville
2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
56
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:30
O. Turek
Waconia
2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
56
12/29
L
DEC 6-0
E. Wilkie
Centennial Supreme 12U
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals
Semifinals (16 Team)
12U-60
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Hamacher
Untouchables Purple
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
12U-60
12/29
L
DEC 8-2
S. Mattson
STMA 12U
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals
1st Place Match (16 Team)
12U-60
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:30
R. Bosl
Long Prairie/GE/B 12U
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals
Champ - Round 1 (16 Team)
12U-60
12/29
L
F 9-0 3:24
H. Larson
Sota Boys 12U
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals
Finals (2 Team)
12U-60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
R. Shelstad
Centennial Youth Wrestling
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 5
56
03/18
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Williams
Summit Wrestling Academy
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 4
56
03/18
W
Replay
F 8-5 4:13
H. Pudlick
St. Francis Gladiators
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 2
56
03/16
L
Replay
MD 11-2
L. Turek
Waconia
2023 MN/USA Kids Team Folkstyle State
Round 5 (6 Team)
55
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Cruz
Wayzata
2023 MN/USA Kids Team Folkstyle State
Round 3 (6 Team)
55
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
C. Batton
Farmington
2023 MN/USA Kids Team Folkstyle State
Round 2 (6 Team)
55
03/16
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:14
A. Williams
Northfield
2023 MN/USA Kids Team Folkstyle State
Finals (2 Team)
55
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:27
H. Pudlick
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Brainerd
Round 6
56
02/26
W
F 3-8 2:32
M. Woodard
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Brainerd
Round 4
56
02/26
W
F 11-4 3:12
O. Patnode
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Brainerd
Round 3
56
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Lee
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Brainerd
Round 2
56
01/15
L
F 6-0 1:54
C. Addyman
Stillwater
2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede
placement matches
52
01/15
L
MD 10-2
C. Rettmann
Hutchinson/BLH
2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
01/15
W
DEC 12-5
C. Welch
St. Michael Albertville
2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
01/15
W
F 4-1 0:37
M. Sorensen
Kasson-Mantorville
2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Suedbeck
Shakopee
2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
01/15
L
TF 17-0 3:00
C. Rettmann
Hutchinson/BLH
2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
12/30
W
DEC 10-4
P. WOLF
Crass Trained 12U
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
12U-55
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021