Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daniel Regan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
FOR 0-0
T. Vega
Phoenix
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Placement 5th/3rd
4A-195
02/28
L
DEC 1-0
M. Engholm
Elmira
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Conso Semis
4A-195
02/28
L
DEC 4-3
A. Mitchell
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Semifinals
4A-195
02/27
W
F 5-5 5:15
T. Broadbent
Scappoose
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Quarters 6A 5A 4A 3A
4A-195
02/27
W
F 4-1 0:49
L. Valkenberg
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Friday First Full Round
4A-195
02/15
W
DEC 3-2
M. Engholm
Elmira
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Champ finals
195
02/14
W
F 3-2 1:22
T. Herbert
Cottage Grove
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:20
H. Rust
Philomath
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:10
C. Herber
Junction City
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 2-0 1:51
T. Broadbent
Scappoose
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Third
4A-195
03/01
L
F 9-1 2:35
B. Fleming
Ridgeview
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Semis
4A-195
03/01
W
F 2-0 0:41
Z. Smith
Crook County
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Cons Semi
4A-195
02/28
W
F 4-1 1:31
A. Mitchell
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Quarters 6A 5A 4A 3A
4A-195
02/28
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. King
Banks
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
First Round Friday
4A-195
02/23
L
DEC 7-2
M. Engholm
Elmira
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Finals
195
02/22
W
F 7-2 2:17
C. Byers
Stayton
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Semis
195
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:16
D. Porter
Elmira
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
02/21
W
MD 9-1
I. Search
Sweet Home
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:59
E. Montes
North Salem
North Salem @ Newport
Round 1
195
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:14
T. Capps
Marshfield
Newport @ Marshfield
Round 1
195
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:59
E. Montes
North Salem High School
Bay Cities Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
195
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:16
T. Capps
Marshfield High School
Bay Cities Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
195
12/15
W
F 0-0
R. Diaz
Gervais
Newport @ Gervais
Round 1
195
12/15
W
F 0-0
J. Cortes
Molalla
Newport @ Molalla
Round 1
195
12/15
W
F 0-0 1:03
T. Ikea-Mario
Stayton
SCTC Dual Tournament
Champ. Round 1
---
12/15
W
F 0-0
A. Meza
Central
Stayton Christmas Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/12
W
F 0-0
G. Whitlatch
Tillamook
Newport @ Tillamook
Round 1
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020