Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bailey Barnett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
MD 15-6
B. Alley
Clarkston WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
37
03/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
L. Fillingham
Barry County Grapplers Association
2023 MYWAY State Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
37
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
R. Brown
Allendale
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
37
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 14-12
T. Wickersham
Attack WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
37
03/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
I. Futrell
No Mercy BTSD
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
37
03/25
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:21
B. Iii
Fenton WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
37
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Fillingham
Barry County Grapplers Association
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
37
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:21
P. Davis
Coloma WC
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
37
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:12
C. Carter
Vicksburg Bulldog WC
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
37
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Collins
GAWC
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
37
01/15
L
MD 15-4
R. Reurink
TK WC
Sparta Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
01/15
W
TF 18-2 3:00
R. Brown
Allendale
Sparta Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
37
01/15
W
NC 0-0
R. Brown
Allendale
Sparta Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
37
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023