Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Tracy
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kaneland
Kaneland Knights WC
Kaneland Knights Wrestling Clu
Kaneland Knights Wrestling Club
Knights WC
Knights Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
MD 16-2
B. Slabaugh
Harlem Huskies WC
IKWF North Sectional
Con Semi (16 Man)
118
02/11
L
F 0-0 1:27
A. Swanson
Tiger Town Tanglers (Princeton
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
117-121
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:33
J. Blanchard
Sandwich Wrestling Club
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
117-121
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:12
H. DeMink
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
117-121
01/14
L
F 3-0 2:26
J. Bodine
Petersburg Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 3
41
01/14
W
TF 16-0 3:00
C. Monroe
Batavia Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
41
01/14
L
F 7-0 2:15
L. Zander
Champaign Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
41
01/07
W
DEC 5-2
A. Atkinson
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling
2024 Sycamore Good Guys Tournament
Round 3
516
01/07
W
DEC 10-7
C. Monroe
Batavia Wrestling Club
2024 Sycamore Good Guys Tournament
Round 2
516
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Emert
Sycamore Wrestling Club
2024 Sycamore Good Guys Tournament
Round 1
516
12/26
L
F 13-5 3:57
K. Nay
Naperville WC
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 2
111-121
12/26
L
MD 10-2
G. Rymut
Oak Forest Warriors
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 1
111-121
12/17
L
F 0-0 3:59
M. Monis
Cory Clark Wrestling
Stillman WC Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
117-129
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:44
J. Emert
Sycamore WC
Stillman WC Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
117-129
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:18
N. Hunt
McHenry Wrestling Club
Stillman WC Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
117-129
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 5-0 0:48
R. Waugh
St. Charles Wrestling Club
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105-120
01/29
W
F 8-4 3:27
N. Iga
Yorkville Wrestling Club
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105-120
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:20
M. Basile
Naperville WC
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105-120
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Piazza
Dundee Highlanders
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
107-114
01/22
L
TF 17-2 2:19
W. Mikkelsen
LP Crunching Cavs
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
107-114
01/22
L
F 7-0 1:18
J. Cole
Yorkville Wrestling Club
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
107-114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024