May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Cox
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bruin Brawlers Wrestling Club
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
Smithfield Youth Wrestling Clu
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 12-6 4:20
C. Valenzuela
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
2024 VACW Grade School States
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53
01/28
W
DEC 12-10
T. Phillips
Poquoson Athletic Association
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
48-52
01/28
W
F 9-1 1:16
N. Karcher
Tabb Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
48-52
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:00
T. Iii
Poquoson Athletic Association
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
48-52
01/21
L
MD 12-0
C. Slokovitz
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Placement Matches (16 Man)
53
01/21
W
DEC 9-7
L. Rathbone
Hickory Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
53
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:25
C. Ingram
Poquoson Athletic Association
2024 Battle In The Burg
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:09
L. Daub
Poquoson Athletic Association
2024 Battle In The Burg
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
53
01/21
L
F 12-0 2:43
C. Slokovitz
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
53
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:39
A. Bristow
Poquoson Athletic Association
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 1 (16 Man)
53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
F 14-0 2:58
R. Polk
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
Reason 2 Wrestle: Summer Slam
Round 3 (3 Man)
46-47
06/03
W
F 7-0 1:33
A. Raynor
Grassfield wrestling club
Reason 2 Wrestle: Summer Slam
Round 1 (3 Man)
46-47
01/15
L
Replay
MD 12-4
B. Reams
Smithfield
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
48
01/15
L
Replay
TF 16-0 2:20
C. Boothe
Tabb Wrestling Club
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022