Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mariah Wahl
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 2-0
M. Crumb
Indiana Tech
2024 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
143
02/01
W
TF 11-0
K. Narlock
University of Jamestown
Dickinson State @ University of Jamestown
Round 1
143
01/11
L
DEC 8-2
H. Lematta
Minot State
Minot State @ Dickinson State
Round 1
143
01/07
W
NC 0-0
L. Swift
Ottawa University
Bronco Womens Open
Placement
143
01/07
W
F 6-0 0:26
H. Stone
Dakota Wesleyan
Bronco Womens Open
Consi Semi
143
01/07
L
F 9-4 1:47
R. Gallaway
Hastings
Bronco Womens Open
Semi
143
01/07
W
F 5-2 1:23
J. Ferguson
Texas Womens University
Bronco Womens Open
Quarters
143
01/07
W
F 10-0 1:24
E. Hill
Minot State
Bronco Womens Open
Round 2
143
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
L
F 10-0 1:21
K. Rees
University of Providence
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
143
12/01
L
TF 10-0 1:43
A. Nickel
University of Alberta
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
143
12/01
W
F 2-2 1:15
T. Saroya
Umpqua Community College
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
143
12/01
L
TF 12-2 5:32
A. Ellis-Toddington
Dinos WC
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
143
11/29
W
F 0-0 0:51
S. Sherman
Northland Community & Technical
Beaver Bash Duals
Round 1
143
11/29
L
DEC 7-6
A. Albers
Saskatchewan
Beaver Bash Duals
Round 1
143
11/19
W
F 0-0 2:56
H. Lematta
Minot State
Beaver Bash Duals
Round 1
143
11/11
L
F 6-0 0:33
M. Slaughter
Missouri Valley College
2023 Waldorf University Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
143
11/11
W
F 8-4 1:49
N. Leonard
Southeast CC
2023 Waldorf University Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
11/11
W
F 14-4 5:46
B. Green
Sioux Falls
2023 Waldorf University Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Quiroz
Waldorf University
2023 Waldorf University Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
02/04
L
DEC 10-2
A. Palimo`o
Midland University
Grand View Open
Round 6
136
02/04
L
TF 10-0 3:43
D. Dzasezeva
Northern Michigan University
Grand View Open
Round 4
136
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
TF 10-0 0:45
P. Respicio
University of Providence
Battle of the Rockies Women`s Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
136
12/02
W
F 8-0 1:46
S. Miller
Snow
Battle of the Rockies Women`s Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
136
12/02
W
F 7-0 1:27
O. Barton
Snow
Battle of the Rockies Women`s Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
136
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022