Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shawn Graham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Houston
STILWELL
Stilwell
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
F 2-1 1:14
D. Ward
CATOOSA
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
3rd WB (16 & 32 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:47
G. Gum
MORRISON
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 & 32 Man)
220
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:31
J. Fincannon
SAND SPRINGS
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
Round 2 16 & 32 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-2 2:41
J. Mitchell
Cascia Hall
OSSAA 4A East Regional
1st WB
220
02/16
L
F 3-3 3:02
M. Welty
Catoosa
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
02/02
L
F 4-2 1:59
R. Kowaleski
Norman
Glenpool Warrior Classic
1st WB
220
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:37
D. Chadwick
Glenpool
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/20
W
F 2-2 0:33
J. Mitchell
Cascia Hall
Paul Post Tournament
Placement (16 Man)
220
01/20
L
F 4-1 0:54
D. Baker
---
Paul Post Tournament
Semis & WB (16 Man)
220
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
d. harris
McCloud
Paul Post Tournament
Round 7 (16 Man)
220
01/19
W
F 5-1 2:11
C. Gregg
Pauls Valley
Paul Post Tournament
Round 5 (16 Man)
220
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:41
J. Ayala
---
Paul Post Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
220
01/19
L
F 7-0 1:27
W. Soto
Sallisaw
Paul Post Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
220
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:36
S. Locust
Sequoyah Tahlequah
Inola Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/05
W
F 5-0 2:19
T. Peoples
Locust Grove
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/05
L
F 6-4 3:18
W. Graham
Inola
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:49
A. Wilson
Aniak
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 6 Cons Rnd 3
220
12/16
W
F 13-4 3:27
J. Khongsuk
Unalaska
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 5 Cons Rnd 2
220
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
I. Larson
Galena Hawks
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 3 Cons. Rnd 1
220
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Freitas
---
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 1 Preliminaries
220
12/09
L
F 11-5 5:35
K. Rumfelt
Redington Sr. Jr/Sr High School
ASAA Kachemak Conference
Champhion Semi (16 Man)
220
11/04
L
F 3-2 3:00
Q. Parker
Unalaska
2017 LIME SOLAR/ACS WRESTLING INVIT
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
11/03
L
DEC 7-5
B. Heather
Barrow High School
2017 LIME SOLAR/ACS WRESTLING INVIT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
10/27
W
F 2-0 0:24
E. Suarez
Anchorage Christian Schools
King of the Mountain Duals
Round 8
220
10/27
L
DEC 9-7
A. Bergan
Kotzebue High School
King of the Mountain Duals
Round 4
220
10/27
W
F 2-0 1:11
G. Moore
Soldotna
King of the Mountain Duals
Round 2
220
10/27
L
F 2-0 1:31
B. Heather
---
King of the Mountain Duals
Round 1
220
10/21
L
MD 16-6
K. Rumfelt
Redington Sr. Jr/Sr High School
2017 Throw Down in Snow Town
Round 5 (6 Man)
220
10/21
L
F 4-3 1:16
I. Larson
Galena Hawks
2017 Throw Down in Snow Town
Round 4 (6 Man)
220
10/21
L
DEC 10-5
B. Heather
---
2017 Throw Down in Snow Town
Round 3 (6 Man)
220
10/20
L
F 2-0 1:28
S. Tuifua
Barrow High School
2017 Throw Down in Snow Town
Round 2 (6 Man)
220
10/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. McGinty
Galena Hawks
2017 Throw Down in Snow Town
Round 1 (6 Man)
220
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 8-4
K. Valadez
Bethel High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 6 Cons Rnd 3
195
12/17
W
F 5-2 1:44
C. Salu
Unalaska
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 5 Cons Rnd 2
195
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:13
K. Wells
Homer High School Mariners
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 2 Quarterfinals
195
12/16
W
F 5-4 3:18
A. Werner
Cordova High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 1 Preliminaries
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024