Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jakob Dudley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
F 0-0
X. Soria
Merrill West
Hughson Christmas Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:55
L. Supple
Folsom
James Riddle Memorial Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
12/09
W
DEC 11-4
C. Grant
Lodi
James Riddle Memorial Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
12/09
L
TF 16-1 4:09
M. bosque
Clovis North
James Riddle Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
12/09
W
F 4-1 1:06
P. Ashcraft
Clovis East
James Riddle Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
12/02
L
MD 13-2
C. Barroso
Segerstrom
Cossarek Classic
Cons 4
150
12/01
W
F 7-0 1:20
I. Zacarias
San Fernando
Cossarek Classic
Champ 3 Cons 3
150
12/01
L
F 4-1 0:40
Y. Tellez
St. John Bosco
Cossarek Classic
Champ 2 Cons 1
150
11/17
W
F 7-1 3:32
G. Villegas
Turlock
FALL SCRIMMAGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
165
11/17
W
DEC 11-6
R. Lopez
Clovis
FALL SCRIMMAGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
165
11/17
L
DEC 11-5
J. Perry
Turlock
FALL SCRIMMAGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
165
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 13-6
L. Lopez
Wolf Den
WORLD CHALLENGE
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
R. Arthur
Rancho Bernardo
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155
10/07
L
Replay
MD 14-2
R. Smith
Mad dawg wrestling
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
09/16
L
F 5-0 1:05
E. Parco
Bay Area Dragons
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024