Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Nardella
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Huntingdon
Huntingdon College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
TF 19-1 6:19
A. Hernandez
Buena Vista
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
02/11
L
DEC 9-7
C. Hayes
Emmanuel
Huntingdon @ Emmanuel
Round 1
149
01/20
W
Replay
F 5-13 5:43
B. Spears
Indianapolis
Wabash College Invite
Placement
149
01/20
L
Replay
F 10-2 4:51
A. Ross
Wabash
Wabash College Invite
Round 2
149
01/20
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:11
C. Linton
Mount Saint Joe`s
Wabash College Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
01/20
L
Replay
TF 24-3 3:36
A. Torres
Indiana University-Unatach.
Wabash College Invite
Round of 16
149
01/13
L
Replay
TF 15-0 7:00
A. Ross
Wabash
Spartan Mat Classic
Placement
149
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
D. McKelvey
Marian University (IN)
Spartan Mat Classic
Semi`s,consi-semi`s
149
01/13
W
M FOR 0-0
D. Litchfield
Wabash
Spartan Mat Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/13
W
Replay
MD 13-4
C. Buckmaster
Heidelberg
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 3
149
01/13
W
Replay
TF 19-2 4:09
J. Johnson
Marian University (IN)
Spartan Mat Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
B. Schiffli
Manchester
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2
149
12/16
L
F 3-0 2:43
M. Petrella
Baldwin Wallace
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
12/16
W
F 6-1 2:29
C. Claffey
Millikin
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
12/16
L
TF 19-1 3:44
C. Ramos
Concordia (WI)
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
12/16
L
DEC 8-6
Z. Kolb
Elmhurst University
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
12/09
W
TF 24-8 6:31
A. Chester
Montreat College
Montreat College @ Huntingdon
Round 1
149
11/18
L
MD 13-4
T. Gilham
Montevallo
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
DEC 12-6
G. Mayes
Kentucky Wesleyan
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/18
L
F 10-5 3:50
J. Dawson
Life University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
149
11/11
L
DEC 17-16
W. Cooley
Westminster College
Millikin Open
Round 5
149
11/11
L
F 7-2 2:08
E. Morales
Elmhurst University
Millikin Open
Round 3
149
11/11
W
F 16-2 4:32
V. Quick
Adrian College
Millikin Open
Round 2
149
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021