Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clay Culwell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
CHRISTIAN
Christian
Christian
O`Fallon Christian
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
FOR 0-0
R. Taylor
Soldan International Studies
MSHSAA Class 2 - District 2
Cons Rd 3
170
02/13
L
F 4-1 0:40
B. Wilson
---
MSHSAA Class 2 - District 2
Quarterfinals
170
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:48
H. Mungenast
St. Louis University
49th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
170
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:31
W. Oppy
Herculaneum
49th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
170
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:05
J. Dreyer
Brentwood
49th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
170
01/09
L
F 0-0 5:11
M. Tonini
Vianney
49th Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
170
01/09
L
F 0-0 2:25
L. Gallagher
Francis Howell Central
49th Annual Vianney JV Tournament
Round 5
170
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:06
J. Cox
Ft. Zumwalt South
49th Annual Vianney JV Tournament
Round 3
170
12/19
L
F 6-3 2:53
J. Sieber
Clayton
Brentwood Wrestling Invitational 2015
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
12/19
L
F 10-6 3:43
T. Brown
---
Brentwood Wrestling Invitational 2015
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
170
12/19
L
F 6-1 1:37
T. Kraus
Priory
Brentwood Wrestling Invitational 2015
Round 3 (8 Man)
170
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Montgomery
Herculaneum
Brentwood Wrestling Invitational 2015
Round 1 (8 Man)
170
12/12
L
F 5-5 3:34
S. Dudenhoffer
Blair Oaks
Union Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
170
12/12
W
F 0-0 0:37
J. Allison
Union
Union Tournament
Round 5 (12 Man)
170
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Eaton
Ft. Zumwalt East
Union Tournament
Round 4 (12 Man)
170
12/12
L
F 4-1 1:13
J. Hubbard
McCluer
Union Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
170
12/12
W
F 16-7 3:49
T. Hoffman
Logan-Rogersville
Union Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
170
12/05
L
F 4-2 2:35
T. Johnson
LIFT FOR LIFE ACADEMY
Principia Varsity Tournament
Round 3 - B
170
12/05
W
F 2-2 1:41
S. Rowan
ST CLAIR
Principia Varsity Tournament
Round 2 - B
170
12/05
L
F 8-2 1:32
R. Avila
SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC
Principia Varsity Tournament
Round 1 - B
170
11/28
W
F 0-0 1:46
K. Holt
ST. CHARLES
Warrenton JV Tournament
Round 5
170B
11/28
W
F 0-0 0:18
M. Taksel-Fukushima
Lutheran (St Charles)
Warrenton JV Tournament
Round 4
170B
11/28
W
F 0-0 0:17
W. Christophel
FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH
Warrenton JV Tournament
Round 3
170B
11/28
W
FOR 0-0
J. Fileccia
WINFIELD
Warrenton JV Tournament
Round 2
170B
11/28
W
F 0-0 0:39
R. Samson
Warrenton
Warrenton JV Tournament
Round 1
170B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024