Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
LOGAN SMITH
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 7-0 3:46
S. Allison
Weaver
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
1A-5A 220
02/16
W
F 3-1 1:59
B. Buchanan
---
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
1A-5A 220
02/15
W
F 4-3 0:39
D. Jones
Center Point
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
1A-5A 220
02/15
W
F 11-3 4:52
M. Prater
St. James
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
1A-5A 220
02/15
L
DEC 9-2
S. Mizzell
---
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
1A-5A 220
02/14
W
F 9-3 4:30
E. Meadows
Dora
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
1A-5A 220
02/09
W
DEC 7-4
M. Prater
Saint James
AHSAA 1A-5A South Super Section
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
02/09
W
F 6-1 3:00
H. BASS
---
AHSAA 1A-5A South Super Section
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/09
L
F 2-3 5:08
B. Buchanan
---
AHSAA 1A-5A South Super Section
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
02/09
W
F 4-1 1:32
J. Bius
Prattville Christian
AHSAA 1A-5A South Super Section
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
02/08
W
F 7-0 2:17
C. CLOPTON
Elberta
AHSAA 1A-5A South Super Section
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024