Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justice Parker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 6-2 2:38
W. Clark
South Medford
OSAA 6A Southwest Conference
3rd & 5th
138
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
B. Jeffers
Roseburg
OSAA 6A Southwest Conference
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
138
02/17
W
F 5-1 3:46
H. Thornton
Grants Pass
OSAA 6A Southwest Conference
Consolation Quarters
138
02/16
L
F 8-7 3:05
I. Hutchins
Roseburg
OSAA 6A Southwest Conference
Quarters
138
02/01
W
F 10-1 4:31
B. Jeffers
Roseburg
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Round 1
138
01/27
L
DEC 3-1
A. Johnson
Corvallis
Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/27
W
F 7-4 5:23
P. Feliz
Southridge
Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
DEC 8-6
A. Johnson
Corvallis
Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/25
W
F 5-7 3:40
B. Buckwald
Willamette
Varsity 4 Way Dual: Willamette, Grants Pass, Sheldon, South Eugene
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:28
B. Roethler
West Linn
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Placement (32 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 2-1 1:55
K. Price
Woodburn
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 2-1 1:46
D. Rosales
Barlow
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 8-1 3:34
G. Quick
Nelson
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:09
J. Pacheco
North Salem
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:50
K. Christiansen
Woodburn
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/04
W
F 10-7 3:12
B. Morgan
North Medford
North Medford @ Sheldon
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 4-1 3:48
J. Hoyt
Harrisburg
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
150
12/01
W
DEC 10-4
D. Ode
Camas Valley
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 2 (32 Ch r2 Con r1, JV r2)
150
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:27
B. Clark
North Douglas
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 1 (32 Ch r1, JV r1)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:10
B. Fox
South Medford
Sheldon/ South Eugene vs South Medford
Round 1
138
01/28
W
F 7-2 2:51
D. Shepherd
McNary
JV Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 6-3 3:52
L. Gutierrez
West Albany
JV Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/28
W
DEC 4-1
W. Haqq
Southridge
JV Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/25
W
F 4-2
A. Turnbull
South Eugene
South Eugene @ Sheldon
Round 1
132
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:12
L. Bracken
Roseburg
Sheldon @ Roseburg
Round 1
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021