Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabe Claps
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Team Name
McChesney Grappling Academy
White Wrestling club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
F 2-0 0:38
I. Bird
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
170
05/06
L
F 7-2 2:47
A. Schmuck
WAR Training Center
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
L. Crawford
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
E. Synatschk
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
05/06
L
F 8-1 4:26
A. Schmuck
WAR Training Center
TX-South Clear Creek Freco GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
170
05/06
W
TF 15-7 2:22
I. Bird
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
170
05/06
L
TF 10-0 1:03
E. Synatschk
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
170
04/15
L
TF 10-0 2:17
D. Arredondo
Viper Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
TF 10-0 0:52
T. Evans
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
F 6-0 1:09
B. Huber
Jflo Trained
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
TF 8-0 0:49
E. Synatschk
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
F 9-0 1:48
M. Sagote
Unattached
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
DEC 9-7
S. Santibanez
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
TF 17-7 3:37
A. Foster
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 9-1 2:57
C. Kirkpatrick
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022