Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teagan Turk
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mishicot
Mishicot Wrestling
WI
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
DEC 7-0
M. Harmer
Brillion
EWC MS Conference Meet
Round 3
103-113
03/11
W
F 9-0 2:19
S. Schaefer
Urban Sheboygan
EWC MS Conference Meet
Round 2
103-113
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:48
H. Koslowski
New Holstein
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
99-103
03/09
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Schuh
Valders Wrestling Club
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
99-103
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:52
A. Agnew
West De Pere
Reedsville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
99-103
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Patnode
Sheboygan Excel
Two Rivers Youth - Scurvy Scuffle
Round 3 (4 Man)
98-110
02/11
W
F 4-0 2:12
C. Mohner
Two Rivers Raiders
Two Rivers Youth - Scurvy Scuffle
Round 3 (3 Man)
108-112
02/11
W
F 10-0 2:55
J. Korinek
Two Rivers Raiders
Two Rivers Youth - Scurvy Scuffle
Round 2 (3 Man)
108-112
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Benter
Valders Wrestling Club
Two Rivers Youth - Scurvy Scuffle
Round 2 (4 Man)
98-110
02/11
W
F 2-2 2:00
R. Shaw
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
Two Rivers Youth - Scurvy Scuffle
Round 1 (4 Man)
98-110
01/14
L
F 7-0 1:34
A. D?Aoust
Whitelaw Warriors
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 4
100-104
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:25
J. Korinek
Two Rivers WC
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 3
100-104
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 12-0 2:58
T. Schadrie
Seymour Area Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 5
85
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Toney
BERLIN YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 3
80-91
01/29
L
F 16-4 2:28
G. Gneiser
BERLIN YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 2
80-91
01/29
L
MD 11-0
M. Malnory
Omro Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 1
80-91
01/22
W
F 7-0 2:24
A. DAoust
X-Factor Elite
Mishicot Battle for the Belt
round 4
87-90
01/22
W
F 10-2 3:37
A. DAoust
X-Factor Elite
Mishicot Battle for the Belt
round 3
87-90
01/22
L
DEC 9-7
A. DAoust
X-Factor Elite
Mishicot Battle for the Belt
round 2
87-90
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:27
E. Denk
X-Factor Elite
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 4
81-88
01/15
W
F 6-0 2:35
G. Stiefvater
Plymouth
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 3
81-88
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Benter
Valders Wrestling Club
Valders Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
round 2
81-88
10/30
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:37
E. Dadiomoff
TN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
79
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 15-8
Z. Williams
MO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
79
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
R. Whitney
OK
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
79
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020