Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grady Tisdale
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
K. Pickard
Belmont Abbey
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Consolation QF
174
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Collins
Coker
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Consolation 2
174
02/25
L
Replay
F 10-2 6:38
H. Haven
Limestone
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Quarterfinals
174
02/01
L
DEC 12-6
V. Galang
King
Emmanuel/Limestone Tri-Meet
Round 1
174
01/26
L
DEF 0-2 1:36
E. Hester
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Truett McConnell Duals
Round 1
174
01/26
W
TF 15-0 4:29
T. Mills
Allen University
Truett McConnell Duals
Round 1
174
01/24
L
F 6-0 0:56
D.
Newberry
Emmanuel @ Newberry
Round 1
174
01/20
W
MD 17-5
A. Collins
Coker
Coker @ Emmanuel
Round 1
174
01/13
L
F 16-4 5:50
L. Hoffman
UNC Pembroke
Emmanuel @ UNC Pembroke
Round 1
174
01/05
W
MD 13-3
D. Martinez
Brewton-Parker (GA)
Brewton-Parker (GA) @ Emmanuel
Round 1
174
12/17
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:40
A. Knick
Findlay
43rd Midwest Classic
Prelim 2
174
12/17
L
Replay
TF 19-4 7:00
Z. Waltz
McKendree
43rd Midwest Classic
Prelim
174
11/19
L
F 3-1 5:25
R. Jr
Notre Dame (Ohio)
King Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
174
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. Stoddard
Belmont Abbey
King Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
N. Stephenson
Davidson College
King Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
11/19
W
DEC 10-5
B. Cupp
Southwest Virginia Community College
King Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
11/19
L
DEC 7-4
R. Jr
Notre Dame (Ohio)
King Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022