Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Beltran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 5-0 2:06
E. Clark
Germantown
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA
5th Place Matches (8 Man)
160
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Boyd
---
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA
Consolation Semifinals (8 Man)
160
02/12
L
F 2-1 2:35
E. Clark
Germantown
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:39
J. Tuepker
---
Freshman/JV City Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
H. Hannaman
Collierville High School
Freshman/JV City Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:17
J. Tuepker
---
Freshman/JV City Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
12/30
L
DEC 11-8
J. Todd
Millington Central
2021 SBA Christmas Festival
2nd Wrestleback & Round 2 (16 Man & 5 Man)
170
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Miller
Collierville
2021 SBA Christmas Festival
Quarterfinals & Round 1 (Brackets & 3/4 Man)
170
12/30
W
F 9-1 3:15
J. Munoz
Kingsbury
2021 SBA Christmas Festival
Round 1 (16 Man & 5 Man)
170
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Novarese
Christian Brothers
Panther Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/18
L
MD 11-3
W. Bishop
Millington Central
Panther Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/08
L
F 0-0
G. Gonzalez
---
Houston @ Christian Brothers
Round 1
182
12/06
L
F 0-0
J. New
Christian Brothers
JV Duals
Champ. Round 1
182
12/06
W
F 0-0
C. Novarese
Christian Brothers
JV Duals
Champ. Round 1
182
12/06
L
F 0-0
R. Whitaker
---
JV Duals
Champ. Round 1
182
11/24
W
F 6-1 1:12
P. Klemis
Christian Brothers
Dragon Classic JV Open
Finals (8 Man)
182
11/24
L
F 3-2 1:45
J. New
Christian Brothers
Dragon Classic JV Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
11/13
L
F 0-0 0:16
M. Vega
Bartlett
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 3 (4 Man)
182-194
11/13
W
DEC 5-2
A. Boswell
Cordova
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 2 (4 Man)
182-194
11/13
W
F 5-0 1:00
C. Martin
Millington Central
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 1 (4 Man)
182-194
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024