Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alice Rickett
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
DEC 2-0
B. Green
University of Sioux Falls
NCWWC Region VI
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
02/25
W
DEC 5-3
J. Ferguson
Texas Woman`s University
NCWWC Region VI
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
02/25
W
DEC 9-0
C. Scaglioni
Simon Fraser University
NCWWC Region VI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
02/25
W
F 1-2 1:58
C. Grate
University of Sioux Falls
NCWWC Region VI
Round 1 (16 Man)
143
02/15
W
F 9-2 2:57
T. Saroya
Umpqua Community College
Umpqua Community College @ Linfield University
Round 1
143
01/27
W
TF 10-0 2:08
C. Sindel
Southwestern Oregon CC
SWOCC Duals
Round 1
---
01/21
W
TF 13-2 4:58
E. Scrafford
Evergreen State
2024 Boxer Open - Women
Finals
143
01/21
W
TF 10-0 2:04
N. Maston
Eastern Oregon University
2024 Boxer Open - Women
Round 6: Semi
143
01/21
W
F 6-0 2:17
C. Jones
Gray Harbor College
2024 Boxer Open - Women
Round 4: Quarter finals
143
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/03
L
F 6-0 2:54
P. Maher
Simon Fraser University
SFU Duals
Round 1
155
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:46
M. Mazemke
Eastern Oregon University
Mat `Cat Women`s Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
143
01/08
W
F 4-0 0:52
K. Flatt
Linfield University
Mat `Cat Women`s Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
143
01/08
L
F 6-0 2:09
L. Wieber
Eastern Oregon University
Mat `Cat Women`s Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
L
Replay
F 6-4 3:34
D. Jones
Menlo College
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 5 16,32, RR
143
11/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:00
A. Mcallister
Pacific University
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 4- Quarter RR
143
11/13
L
Replay
F 4-10 2:11
H. Henriquez
Umpqua Community College
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 2- 32 conso/champ 16 champ RR
143
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024