Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wisdom Hodge
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
M. Chavez
Cypress Park (Girls)
2019 Lone Star Arm Bar Invtl - Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
Girls 215
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
M. Perez
---
2019 Lone Star Arm Bar Invtl - Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
Girls 215
01/12
L
FOR 0-0
S. Cumdumi
Mayde Creek II
2019 Ladies Chicken WIng Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:52
M. Chavez
Cy Park
2019 Ladies Chicken WIng Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/04
L
F 5-0 1:39
E. Exito
Conroe Oak Ridge (Girls)
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 215
01/04
L
F 3-0 1:02
G. Norman
Humble Kingwood Park Girls
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 215
01/03
L
F 0-0
E. Morales
Jersey Village (Girls)
District 10 duals Cy Creek & Jersey Village
Champ. Round 1
215
12/07
L
F 0-0
M. Oyervides
Cypress Ridge (Girls)
District 10 duals Cy Creek & Jersey Village
Champ. Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:25
M. Oyervides
Cy-Ridge 1
2018 Woodlands Invitational - Women`s
Round 9 - Staturday (3rd)
215
12/01
W
F 2-5 1:20
T. Turner
Clear Lake
2018 Woodlands Invitational - Women`s
Round 7 - Saturday
215
12/01
L
F 5-0 0:31
G. Holloway
Seven Lakes
2018 Woodlands Invitational - Women`s
Round 6 - Saturday
215
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:33
C. Ramirez
Klein Cain
2018 Woodlands Invitational - Women`s
Round 4 - Saturday
215
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:23
E. Exito
Conroe Oakridge (Girls)
17th Annual CY Ridge Classic (Girls)
Placement Matches
215
11/17
L
F 6-1 2:26
L. Shannon
Humble Kingwood Park (girls)
17th Annual CY Ridge Classic (Girls)
Cons Semis
215
11/17
W
F 2-2 1:50
M. Garcia
Conroe Woodlands College Park (Girls)
17th Annual CY Ridge Classic (Girls)
Semis and WB
215
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Perez
Conroe High School (Girls)
17th Annual CY Ridge Classic (Girls)
Cons Quarters
215
11/17
L
F 4-4 1:58
K. Staggs
Langham Creek (girls)
17th Annual CY Ridge Classic (Girls)
Quarters and WB
215
11/17
W
F 4-0 1:12
H. Al-Bizri
Humble Atascocita (girls)
17th Annual CY Ridge Classic (Girls)
Round 2 and WB
215
11/16
L
F 0-0
H. Williams
Klein (Girls)
Cypress Creek (Girls) @ Klein (Girls)
Round 1
215
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022