Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Ferguson
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Camdenton
Camdenton High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 4-0 1:54
S. Cooper
Lebanon High School
2020 Ozark Conference JV Boys Championships
Consolation Final Matches (3rd / 4th)
195
02/01
W
F 5-0 0:56
C. Cuevas
Waynesville High School
2020 Ozark Conference JV Boys Championships
Consolation Semifinals (8 Man)
195
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Gonzalez
Glendale High School
2020 Ozark Conference JV Boys Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
02/01
L
F 6-3 3:30
D. Kelley
Rolla High School
2020 Ozark Conference JV Boys Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
12/21
L
FOR 0-0
D. Mina
Winnetonka
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Medals
220
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
A. Hill
Belton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Semi
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Dyche
Warrenton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Saturday 2
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
S. Commons
Seneca
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Saturday 1
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:36
Z. Griffith
Marlow
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd4
220
12/21
L
F 4-0 1:41
L. Zegunis
Olathe West
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd3
220
12/06
L
F 5-0 0:54
L. Sitzes
---
Camdenton/Smith Cotton/West Plains
Champ. Round 1
220
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 14-0 4:26
C. Ebisch
Glendale
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Quarterfinals
170
02/09
L
F 4-0 0:43
J. Ivey
---
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
02/01
L
MD 22-11
A. Waterland
Central High School
2019 Ozark Conference Championships
Consolation Semifinals (8 Man)
170
01/31
L
F 5-2 2:59
T. Taylor
Rolla High School
2019 Ozark Conference Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
01/26
W
DEF 0-0
G. Smith
---
Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 6 (12 Man)
170
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:18
W. Wilsey
Marshfield
Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
170
01/26
L
F 0-0 1:37
G. Honeycutt
Marshfield 2
Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
170
01/17
W
F 6-0 1:05
R. Arizmendi
Waynesville
Camdenton @ Waynesville
Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024