Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cruze Staveland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lil Rebels
Top Notch
Top Notch Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
DEC 1-0
C. Lewis
Bennett Wrestling Club
2024 North League Regional -P2P
Rd 4
65
01/13
L
DEC 4-0
L. Sipres
Adams City Wrestling
2024 North League Regional -P2P
Rd5 semi
65
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
Z. Opatril
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
2024 North League Regional -P2P
Rd 3 Quarters
65
01/11
L
F 0-0
B. Moskowitz
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 4 (6 Man)
63-64
01/11
L
F 0-0
V. Arnold
Pomona Youth Wrestling
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 5 (6 Man)
63-64
01/11
L
DEC 0-0
K. Pierce
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (6 Man)
63-64
01/11
W
F 0-0
B. Olson
Highland Recreation Association Wrestling
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (6 Man)
63-64
01/09
W
F 0-0
B. Eichmann
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 4 (6 Man)
60-65
01/09
L
F 0-0
D. Harris
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 3 (6 Man)
60-65
01/09
L
F 0-0
C. Parks
Brighton Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 5 (6 Man)
60-65
01/09
L
F 0-0
J. Montey
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 1 (6 Man)
60-65
11/20
L
F 0-0
H. Grebe
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
62-63
11/20
W
F 0-0
J. Gelok
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
62-63
11/20
L
DEC 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
62-63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 0-0
J. Reynolds
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2023
Round 3 (4 & 2)
60-61
03/25
W
DEC 0-0
C. Martin
Highland
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2023
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-61
03/25
L
F 0-0
J. Shaw
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2023
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-61
01/30
L
DEC 0-0
T. Manly
CO Top Team
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-61
01/30
L
F 0-0
A. Mann
Ponderosa
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
59-61
01/30
L
F 0-0
C. Keglovits
Chatfield Wrestling Club
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
59-61
01/30
W
DEC 0-0
E. Swanson
Mile High North
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
59-61
11/30
W
F 0-0
T. King
Windsor
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-61
11/30
L
DEC 0-0
G. Carman
Victory Training Center
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
59-61
11/30
W
DEC 0-0
M. Huey
CO Top Team
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
59-61
11/30
L
DEC 0-0
D. Amador
Bear Cave
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
59-61
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021