Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nevaeh Hall
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
La Grande
LaGrande
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
Replay
F 4-1 4:32
E. Oppenlander
Forest Grove
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
114
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
K. Richard
Fruitland
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
114
01/05
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:11
E. Frazier
Marsing
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
114
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-2 1:54
K. Wiseman
Riverside
OSAA Girls Special District 3
Round 8
115
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:44
A. Korish
---
OSAA Girls Special District 3
Round 7
115
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Nolasco
Hood River Valley
OSAA Girls Special District 3
Round 6
115
02/05
L
F 10-2 5:39
H. Dukes
Klamath Union
OSAA Girls Special District 3
Round 4
115
01/29
L
F 5-0 2:00
K. Miller
La Pine
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 6
115
01/29
W
F 5-0 1:59
E. Gregg
Glencoe
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 5
115
01/23
W
DEF 5-0 2:00
A. G
Hillsboro
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 4
115
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:24
C. Hall
Scapoose
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 2
115
01/22
L
F 10-0 2:07
d. santiago
Royal
Othello Lady Huskie Invite 21/22
Saturday Round 1
120
01/22
L
F 4-2 1:45
A. Rodriguez
Sunnyside
Othello Lady Huskie Invite 21/22
Friday Round 3 B
120
01/21
W
F 2-1 0:36
M. Bjazevich
Hanford
Othello Lady Huskie Invite 21/22
Friday Round 2
120
01/15
W
F 6-12 2:44
R. Engelbart
Borah
5th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourny
3rd Place Match
113B
01/15
W
F 3-2 1:55
F. Villagomez
LaGrande
5th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourny
Cons Semis
113B
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:43
V. Trejo
Thunder Ridge
5th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourny
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
113B
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:40
A. Flores
Emmett
5th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourny
Cons rnd 2 (16) rnd 1 (12)
113B
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:31
K. Dullanty
Fruitland
5th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourny
Quarters
113B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024