Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beau McMahon
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
MD 13-0
A. Toney
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
Kansas 6 Under & Elementary State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
51
03/01
W
DEC 7-2
A. Juarez
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Kansas 6 Under & Elementary State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
51
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:11
L. Garner
South Central Punisher Wrestli
Kansas 6 Under & Elementary State
Round 1 (32 Man)
51
02/15
L
DEC 4-0
L. Archuleta
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open /Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
49 B
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Camacho
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open /Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
49 B
02/15
W
MD 10-1
J. Adame
Liberal Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open /Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
49 B
02/15
W
TF 16-0 2:51
J. Perez
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open /Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
49 B
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Hopkins
Jr Indian Wrestling Club
DCWA Shootout Scramble
Finals
Novice 52
01/12
W
DEC 6-0
M. Feril
Pratt Wrestling Club
DCWA Shootout Scramble
Round 5
Novice 52
01/12
L
MD 13-0
D. Ellegood
Great Bend Kids Club
DCWA Shootout Scramble
Round 4
Novice 52
01/12
L
F 12-0 2:26
B. Kelty
Jr Indian Wrestling Club
DCWA Shootout Scramble
Round 2
Novice 52
01/12
W
F 13-0 2:47
A. Lopez
Dodge City Wrestling Academy
DCWA Shootout Scramble
Round 1
Novice 52
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:32
L. Lissolo
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Hugoton Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
52
01/11
L
DEC 8-6
C. Williams
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Hugoton Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
52
01/04
L
DEC 11-4
R. Smith
Renegade Wrestling Club
Pratt Ground and Pound Open/Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49B
01/04
L
MD 15-2
G. Detwiler
Pratt Wrestling Club
Pratt Ground and Pound Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49B
01/04
W
TF 20-3 2:29
E. Hensley
Team Lightning Wresting Club
Pratt Ground and Pound Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49B
01/04
W
F 12-1 0:57
A. Swain
Junior Indian Wrestling Club
Pratt Ground and Pound Open/Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
49B
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
MD 9-0
N. Ochsner
Southwest Grapplers
Ulysses Wrestling Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
43B
02/16
W
MD 8-0
T. Hill
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
43B
02/16
W
TF 16-0
J. Clymer
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
43B
02/16
W
F 9-0 2:53
L. Lissolo
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
43B
02/16
W
F 4-0 0:23
B. Salm
Lakin Mat Crew
Ulysses Wrestling Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
43B
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:25
D. Williams
Lakin Mat Crew
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
46
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:35
J. Ricke
Leoti Takedown Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
46
02/02
W
MD 15-2
U. Andrade
Liberal Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
46
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:29
K. Lewis
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
46
02/02
L
F 0-0 1:40
A. Day
Greater gold
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
46
01/12
W
DEC 7-6
K. Roybal
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Hugoton Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
46B
01/12
W
FOR 0-0
J. Cortez
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Hugoton Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
46B
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
T. McGreer
Colby Wrestling Club
Scott City Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
46
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:40
N. Garcia
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Scott City Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
46
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024