Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Fleischmann
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2010
2007
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
DEC 1-0
B. Breske
Hartford
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
170
05/05
W
F 0-0 0:35
R. Borth
Ellsworth
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
170
05/05
W
F 0-0 0:35
R. Borth
Ellsworth
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
170
05/05
W
TF 5-0
A. Midby
Hudson
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
170
05/05
W
F 3-0 0:40
M. Crowley
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
170
05/05
W
F 3-0 0:40
M. Crowley
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
170
05/04
L
DEC 6-0
B. Breske
Hartford
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
170
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:12
T. Nichols
Amery
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
170
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:22
A. Midby
Hudson
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
170
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:58
R. Shmauz
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
170
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:58
R. Shmauz
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
170
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:23
A. Jarrett
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
170
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Breske
Ringers
Southern Lakes W C Freestyle Tournament
Int/NoviceSchoolboy
107-114
04/17
W
DEC 5-4
J. Bird
Burlington
Southern Lakes W C Freestyle Tournament
Int/NoviceSchoolboy
107-114
04/17
L
DEF 0-0
R. Sigler
Ozaukee
Southern Lakes W C Freestyle Tournament
Int/NoviceSchoolboy
107-114
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/06
W
DEC 4-0
J. Morgan
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
07/06
W
TF 6-0
N. Reenan
Texas
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
07/06
W
F 7-0 1:18
J. Degen
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
07/06
W
F 0-0 0:28
B. Budd
Washington
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023