Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Thoene
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
MD 8-0
T. Everhart
---
NSAA Class D Sub-District 2A
Placements
145
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:08
B. True
Osmond
NSAA Class D Sub-District 2A
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
145
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:50
K. Morton
Nebraska Christian
Ord Invitational
Round 2
138
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:14
Q. Bertrand
Axtell
Ord Invitational
Round 1
138
01/23
L
MD 16-2
J. Kessler
Mullen
Mullen Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
145
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Freeseman
---
Mullen Dual Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
145
01/16
W
MD 20-11
A. Miller
---
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 6
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:14
B. Kester
Neligh-Oakdale
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 3
132
01/15
L
F 14-3 1:41
T. Rainforth
---
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 1
132
01/08
L
F 7-0 2:49
K. Florence
Grand Island Central Catholic
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
12/19
L
DEC 7-4
J. Simpson
Minden
Ravenna JV Invitational
Round 3
132B
12/18
W
F 5-0 1:24
M. Wendt
Ravenna
Ravenna JV Invitational
Round 2
132B
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:37
T. Clark
Hastings HS
Ravenna JV Invitational
Round 1
132B
12/11
L
F 4-1 1:40
B. Schmidt
Anselmo-Merna
Burwell Dual Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020