Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leonard Dinwiddie
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 7-6
A. Hare
Greenbrier High
Arkansas State Tournament
1st Place
5A 152
03/05
W
DEC 7-5
S. Stout
Sylvan Hills
Arkansas State Tournament
Semis
5A 152
03/04
W
F 3-2 4:25
J. Handloser
Sheridan High
Arkansas State Tournament
Quarters
5A 152
03/04
W
F 4-1 1:36
G. Manatt
Little Rock Christian
Arkansas State Tournament
Round 2
5A 152
02/27
L
DEC 4-3 TB1
S. Stout
Sylvan Hills
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 5
152
02/27
W
F 6-3 5:22
C. Randall
Searcy
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 2
152
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
G. Manatt
Little Rock Christian Academy
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 1
152
02/06
W
F 0-0
C. Erskine
Greenwood
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
152
02/06
W
F 0-0
G. McCartney
---
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
152
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:45
A. Vaughn
Searcy
Jonesboro @ Searcy
Round 1
145
12/16
W
F 0-0
J. Goldsmith
Kennett
Kennett, Jonesboro, Valley View
Champ. Round 1
152
12/12
W
F 2-5 4:21
G. Poe
Cabot
Bring the Hammer 2020
Covid 5-7
145
12/12
L
DEC 7-5 SV
D. Keaton
Catholic
Bring the Hammer 2020
Round 3 (8 Man)
145
12/12
L
MD 18-4
A. Denton
Cabot
Bring the Hammer 2020
Round 2 (8 Man)
145
12/12
L
F 7-2 3:58
S. Lee
Christian Brothers
Bring the Hammer 2020
Round 1 (8 Man)
145
12/09
W
F 4-2 1:53
D. Mullins
Beebe
Jonesboro @ Beebe
Round 1
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
MD 17-6
J. Pierski
Mountain Home
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
5th Place
5A 145
02/22
L
DEC 5-4
B. Gittens
Little Rock Christian
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Consolation Semi-Finals
5A 145
02/22
W
DEC 10-3
T. Free
Beebe High
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Consolation Quarter Finals
5A 145
02/21
W
F 7-0 2:17
J. Bryant
Sheridan High
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Consolation 2nd Round
5A 145
02/21
L
DEC 4-2
C. Randall
Searcy High
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Quarter Finals
5A 145
02/21
W
FOR 0-0
A. Birdsong
Benton High
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Round 1 Championship
5A 145
02/15
L
DEC 1-0
C. Randall
---
5A East Championship
Placement
145
02/15
W
DEC 10-5
T. Free
Beebe
5A East Championship
Round 4
145
02/15
L
DEC 7-6
B. Gittens
LR Christian
5A East Championship
Round 2
145
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
W. Wilson
Sylvan Hills
5A East Championship
Round 1
145
01/13
W
F 2-4 3:02
C. Randall
---
Searcy @ Jonesboro
Round 1
145
01/12
W
F 0-0 5:30
T. Free
BEEBE
PA Invitational
Placement (18 Man)
145
01/12
W
F 7-0 1:53
J. Folen
Sylvan Hills
PA Invitational
Round 6 (18 Man)
145
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:33
W. Wilson
Sylvan Hills
PA Invitational
Round 4 (18 Man)
145
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Carpenter
Glen Rose
PA Invitational
Round 2 (18 Man)
145
01/11
L
F 18-5 4:25
B. Howard
Greenbrier HS
PA Invitational
Round 1 (18 Man)
145
12/14
L
MD 11-3
B. Colclasure
---
Bring The Hammer Pools
Consolation Round
145
12/14
L
F 2-0 3:20
J. Dennis
---
Bring The Hammer Pools
Round 5 (10 Man)
145
12/14
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Peña
---
Bring The Hammer Pools
Round 3
145
12/14
W
F 2-0 5:38
J. Yuille
Bryant
Bring The Hammer Pools
Round 2
145
12/14
L
F 9-2 3:11
C. Cook
---
Bring The Hammer Pools
Round 1
145
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023